Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Haraldslund svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
25. nov 2022 to 27. nov 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer
|
Indledende 1 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
3 |
|
Clara Mejdahl Rotbøll |
2012 |
AALBORG |
51.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
|
Agnes Morsing Steenberg |
2010 |
PINGVINEN |
50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
5 |
|
Camilla Kolding Mortensen |
2006 |
STRUER |
51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
6 |
|
Silke Nybroe |
2010 |
ST-NEPTUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 2 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
1 |
|
Alberte Sørensen |
2012 |
AALBORG |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
2 |
|
Amalie Hundahl Gravesen |
2009 |
THISTED |
49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
3 |
|
Victoria Pauli Thorhauge |
2010 |
ST-NEPTUN |
48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Nikoline Løkke |
2010 |
PINGVINEN |
48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5 |
|
Marie Mølbæk Schwab |
2011 |
HOBRO |
48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
6 |
|
Agnes Mark-Nexø |
2011 |
AGF |
48.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
7 |
|
Selma Husted Hubeishy |
2011 |
AGF |
49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 3 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
1 |
|
Maja Sólbjørg Ulberg |
2010 |
VIBORG |
47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2 |
|
Annamai Dybdal |
2011 |
AALBORG |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
3 |
|
Mette Rager Larsen |
2010 |
ST-NEPTUN |
46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4 |
|
Carla Vangsaae |
2007 |
SKANDERBOR |
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
5 |
|
Signe Mørch |
2012 |
AALBORG |
45.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
6 |
|
Ida Demant Sørensen |
2012 |
AALBORG |
46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
7 |
|
Liva Runge Bengtson |
2007 |
NORD |
47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 4 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
1 |
|
Freja Vestergaard Ottesen |
2009 |
AARS |
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
2 |
|
Celina Wegner Pedersen |
2010 |
SØHESTEN |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
3 |
|
Karoline Søe Axelsen |
2006 |
HOLSTEBRO |
43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
4 |
|
Kathrine Uhrenholt |
2008 |
SMUT |
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
5 |
|
Andrea Nættermann |
2010 |
S 68 |
43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
6 |
|
Katrine Krath |
2008 |
SKANDERBOR |
44.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
7 |
|
Mathilde Pedersen |
2008 |
THISTED |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 5 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
1 |
|
Kaia Riiskjær Olesen |
2009 |
AGF |
43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
2 |
|
Maja Theilmann Christensen |
2010 |
SØHESTEN |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
3 |
|
Solvei Hjorth Melhedegaard |
2008 |
VIBORG |
42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Liva Overholt Krogh |
2009 |
PINGVINEN |
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
5 |
|
Sophia Borkmann |
2011 |
AALBORG |
42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
6 |
|
Ingrid Møldrup |
2009 |
VIBORG |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
7 |
|
Medina Munch-Elvstrøm |
2010 |
VEJLE |
43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 6 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
1 |
|
Signe Flarup |
2010 |
VIBORG |
42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Stine Marie Christiansen |
2010 |
PINGVINEN |
41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
3 |
|
Mai Murata-Broberg |
2008 |
GRENAA |
41.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
4 |
|
Freya Tormod |
2009 |
AGF |
41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
5 |
|
Elisabeth Sinem Güven |
2010 |
ST-NEPTUN |
41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
6 |
|
Melanie Sørensen |
2009 |
THISTED |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
7 |
|
Laura Skjærris Lund |
2011 |
ST-NEPTUN |
41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 7 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
1 |
|
Isabella Terp |
2008 |
SMUT |
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
2 |
|
Kamilla Ruseng Henriksen |
2007 |
VIBORG |
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
3 |
|
Laura Kibsgaard |
2008 |
VIBORG |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
4 |
|
Maria Guneva |
2008 |
S 68 |
39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
5 |
|
Linn Van Zanden |
2009 |
AALBORG |
39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
6 |
|
Emilie Hermansen |
2008 |
BSK08 |
40.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
7 |
|
Karoline Skjøtt |
2008 |
NORD |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 8 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
1 |
|
Reinike Veenstra |
2006 |
S 68 |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2 |
|
Tilde Ask Hansen |
2007 |
ST-NEPTUN |
39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
3 |
|
Merle Marie Pape |
2009 |
AGF |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
4 |
|
Sofie Emily Clavsen |
2009 |
VEJLE |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
5 |
|
Frida Flarup |
2008 |
VIBORG |
38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
6 |
|
Lærke Rytger Knudsen |
2009 |
AARS |
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
7 |
|
Cecilie Have Pedersen |
2008 |
ST-NEPTUN |
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 9 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
1 |
|
Clara Nielsen |
2009 |
AALBORG |
38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
2 |
|
Sofie Maarbjerg Toft |
2006 |
AARS |
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
|
Zenia Lüneborg |
2008 |
SKANDERBOR |
37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
4 |
|
Amanda Holmberg |
2007 |
AARS |
36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
5 |
|
Karla Nøhr Rixen |
2008 |
VEJLE |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
6 |
|
Sofie Egholm |
2009 |
S 68 |
37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
7 |
|
Nelle Krogh |
2007 |
SKANDERBOR |
38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 10 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
|
Neya Damgaard |
2007 |
BSK08 |
36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2 |
|
Iben Thomasen |
2008 |
BSK08 |
35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
3 |
|
Patricia Nættermann |
2007 |
S 68 |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
4 |
|
Sofie Callsen |
2008 |
AABYBRO |
35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
5 |
|
Lærke Stubben Broberg |
2011 |
S 68 |
35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
6 |
|
Alma Munk Haugaard |
2007 |
HOBRO |
35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
7 |
|
Malou Callisen |
2007 |
BSK08 |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 11 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
1 |
|
Sofia Jørgensen |
2006 |
S 68 |
35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
2 |
|
Alberte Knudsen |
2009 |
VEJLE |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
3 |
|
Emilie Hundahl Gravesen |
2007 |
THISTED |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
4 |
|
Freja Lucassen |
2007 |
AARS |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
5 |
|
Frederikke Bech Norvin |
2008 |
AALBORG |
33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
6 |
|
Lærke Svenstrup |
2008 |
VIBORG |
34.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
7 |
|
Amanda Pedersen |
2009 |
THISTED |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 12 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
1 |
|
Stine Mejdahl |
2005 |
AALBORG |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2 |
|
Sofie Kruse Rasmussen |
2005 |
ST-NEPTUN |
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
3 |
|
Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen |
2004 |
ST-NEPTUN |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
4 |
|
Luanna Russo |
2006 |
AALBORG |
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
5 |
|
Lea Skjærris Lund |
2008 |
ST-NEPTUN |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
6 |
|
Sofie Karlov Nielsen |
2007 |
VEJLE |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
7 |
|
Alberte Andersen |
2008 |
VEJLE |
33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 13 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
1 |
|
Natasha Do Jespersen |
2007 |
VIBORG |
33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2 |
|
Sofia Ingeberg |
2002 |
AGF |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
3 |
|
Kristiane Frøslev |
2007 |
AALBORG |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
4 |
|
Iris Julia Berger |
2004 |
THISTED |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
5 |
|
Alberte Skov Forsberg |
2003 |
VIBORG |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
6 |
|
Nikoline Michaelsen |
2007 |
S 68 |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
7 |
|
Caroline K. Sørensen |
2008 |
THISTED |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 50m Rygsvømning Damer |
Indledende 14 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
1 |
|
Nicoline Brun Eliasen |
2008 |
NORD |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
2 |
|
Freja Jørgensen |
2008 |
THISTED |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
3 |
|
Emilie Pedersen |
2007 |
AALBORG |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
4 |
|
Karoline Sørensen |
2002 |
THISTED |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
5 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
AALBORG |
29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
6 |
|
Louise D. Liboriussen |
2002 |
VIBORG |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
7 |
|
Anni Ruohan Zou |
2010 |
AALBORG |
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-11-2022 15:59.56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|