Program for IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Perjantai-ilta
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
ÅSK & Aui |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
28 10 2022 - 30 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
T13,14,15 800m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Gant ProFashion Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
155 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
132 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
9:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
137 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
10:05.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
140 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
10:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
10:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
87 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
11:47.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
270 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
242 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
10:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
10:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
10:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
82 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
11:17.87 |
|
JÄL |
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
233 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
9:32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
235 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
9:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
25 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
9:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
127 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:48.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
83 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
9:52.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
246 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
10:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
243 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
10:15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-10-2022 10.39.51 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
|