Program for IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Perjantai-ilta
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Kemin uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
KemTU |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
28 10 2022 - 30 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
194 |
|
Noora Haikola |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
1:19.08 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Veera Antinmaa |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
1:36.23 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
157 |
|
Anni Viramo |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:36.87 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
1:37.14 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
23 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
163 |
|
Rongxuan Bai |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
227 |
|
Miisa-Maaria Jomppanen |
2011 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
|
Anniina Karjalainen |
2011 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:47.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
168 |
|
Taika Kauppi |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Emma Häkkilä |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:52.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
74 |
|
Stella Manninen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
158 |
|
Neea Matikainen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
170 |
|
Viivi Vesa |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
161 |
|
Alva Liimatta |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
88 |
|
Aino Kubin |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
43 |
|
Helmi Kauppinen |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
Isla Vesterinen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
Lumi Käyräkangas |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
84 |
|
Silja Saario |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
Aino Karjalainen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
195 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
89 |
|
Hilla Vilppola |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
82 |
|
Isla Kettula |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
41 |
|
Hilla Näsi |
2010 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
16 |
|
Neea Leinonen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
155 |
|
Elisa Bolszak |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
70 |
|
Elisa Putaala |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
154 |
|
Nella Sauvola |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:56.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
90 |
|
Elli Takkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
232 |
|
Oona Liuski |
2010 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
111 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
193 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
198 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
67 |
|
Saimi Siika-aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
|
Minja Haapala |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
214 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
206 |
|
Moona Vahe |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
228 |
|
Ida Hiltunen |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
231 |
|
Lotta Ronkainen |
2009 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92 |
|
Olga Ilona Nissilä |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
80 |
|
Peppiina Myllykangas |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
235 |
|
Hilla Tiensyrjä |
2009 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:51.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
65 |
|
Helmi Pekkala |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
213 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
18 |
|
Adalina Koivisto |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
149 |
|
Lotta Lappalainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Verna Amelia Haapalainen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
Erika Eronen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
143 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:46.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
236 |
|
Oona Lukka |
2008 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:52.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
46 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
221 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
209 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
127 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
222 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
208 |
|
Luna Sivonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
55 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
225 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
110 |
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-10-2022 18:59:11 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|