Program for IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Kemin uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
KemTU |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
28 10 2022 - 30 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
83 |
|
Otto Havana |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
146 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
132 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
224 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
186 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
156 |
|
Daniel Pulli |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
77 |
|
Eetu Haverinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Joonas Karppinen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
134 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
197 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
60 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
139 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
215 |
|
Lukas Ruonakoski |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
58 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
62 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
117 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
190 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
230 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
187 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
126 |
|
Artem Teryaev |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
122 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
105 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
109 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
107 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-10-2022 18:59:26 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|