Program for IKM-aluekilpailu ES1
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
28 10 2022 - 30 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
P11,12,13-16 50m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
|
Kivi Hakkarainen |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
43.58 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
294 |
|
Anton Raunio |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
45.44 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
331 |
|
Mark Borisov |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
46.68 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
291 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
47.02 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
307 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
405 |
|
Julius Sydänmaa |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
51.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
308 |
|
Elmeri Härkönen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
318 |
|
Touko Sammaltupa |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
323 |
|
Theodor Karulin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
300 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
57 |
|
Kevin Sjöberg |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
406 |
|
Alvar Aho |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
321 |
|
Matias Silfver |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
320 |
|
Mikael Silfver |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
336 |
|
Kasper Mikander |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
287 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
420 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
418 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
36 |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
44.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
273 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
29 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
60 |
|
Lukas Makauskas |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
325 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
227 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
280 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
53 |
|
Niklas von Boehm |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
372 |
|
Kevin van Rooij |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
334 |
|
Valdemar Gates |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
208 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
163 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
86 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
147 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
186 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
183 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
172 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
85 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
351 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
213 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
305 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
243 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
197 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
375 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
37.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
277 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
16 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
139 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
353 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
92 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
187 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
251 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
242 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
397 |
|
Lucas Isomauno |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
362 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
170 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
26 |
|
Aksel Eriksson |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
49.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
226 |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
231 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
166 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-10-2022 13:54:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|