Program for IKM-finaalit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Ulpukka |
Järjestäjä: |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
25.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
T13,14,15 800m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KE |
8:42.42 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
KE |
8:40.18 |
|
Patricia Aschan |
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
KE |
9:05.12 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1798 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
9:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
382 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
9:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1673 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
76 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
621 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2452 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:44.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1630 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1667 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:51.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1010 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
9:54.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1661 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
9:58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2217 |
|
Sara Uski |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
10:06.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1132 |
|
Veera Linna |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
10:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1140 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
10:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
235 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
10:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
231 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
10:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2445 |
|
Saimi Lylander |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
10:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1561 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2182 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
360 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
9:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
91 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
897 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
838 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
375 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
9:46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1381 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
9:53.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1747 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
9:57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1396 |
|
Nana Murtomäki |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
9:58.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2155 |
|
Leena Tissari |
2008 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
10:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
898 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
10:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1838 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
10:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
148 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2205 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1719 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
9:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1346 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1731 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
9:36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1485 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
9:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1015 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
9:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
38 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2503 |
|
Maret Beyer |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
9:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1515 |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
9:40.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1897 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
9:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
87 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
361 |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
9:54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1820 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
9:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2038 |
|
Aada-Julia Laakso |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
10:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1656 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
10:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-11-2022 20.41.32 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|