Startliste for Valle-Cup 2022
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Magion |
Arrangør |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
14. okt 2023 to 15. okt 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
IFF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
|
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
38.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cecilie Høeg Pedersen |
2009 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amalie Sørensen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
DEN |
44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathilde Høiberg Jensen |
2009 |
Skanderborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Yasmin Vissing Sig |
2012 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Esther Nielsen |
2012 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nikoline Løkke |
2010 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
48.15 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Caroline Rasmussen |
2010 |
Brædstrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
48.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nora Rask Nielsen |
2010 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
49.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lamia Mohamad Ayadah |
2010 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
49.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sarife Salvatierra |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lærke Kylling |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Karen Lund Bendixen |
2009 |
Skanderborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Signe Rokkjær |
2011 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Josefine Steen Harboe |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ida Marie Toftgaard Skov |
2011 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Josefine Præst |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Maria Gydesen Reck |
2012 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emilie Marie Nielsen |
2014 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sally Jensen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
57.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Naalua Steffensen |
2012 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alberte Kjær Heesgaard |
2011 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thilde Tüchsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Julie Vigh Märcher |
2013 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Isabella Chodubska |
2013 |
Rødding Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Nora Søndergaard Geiger |
2011 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Gaia Paaske |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ellen Klemmensen |
2014 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Eleanor Nowak Hørup |
2013 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Esther Klemmensen |
2014 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Alma Musse Nicolaisen |
2013 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Nanna Andresen |
2013 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sofie Vigh Märcher |
2015 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Katrine Houlberg Broch |
2013 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Viola Isabella Parish |
2013 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Dicte Thorsen |
2013 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Alberte Vemmelund Jørgensen |
2014 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Sidsel T. Jensen |
2013 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Sophie Monika Klose |
2012 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:16.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Sofie Gatten Vestergaard |
2014 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Nicoline Bie Bock |
2014 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Naya Liv Borreskov Dahl Nørskov |
2014 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Edith Beedholm-Ebsen |
|
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
49 |
|
Matilde Boie |
|
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
DEN |
|
50 |
|
Sofie Brygger Venø |
|
Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
51 |
|
Sarah Ventzel Rossen |
|
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
DEN |
|
52 |
|
Annabel Hedegaard Konradsen |
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Vega Hejselbæk |
2015 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lily Tvilling |
2013 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Rosa Viola Lund |
2013 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Astrid Juul Simonsen |
2010 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Freja Germansen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Julie Kjær Engedal |
2014 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Zoe Skovgård |
2014 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Frida Olivia Thygesen |
2010 |
Skanderborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Amalie Bjerregaard Madsen |
2010 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Adelina Poulsen |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Lykke Tougaard Svendsen |
2009 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Klara Elise Vinding |
2015 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Victoria Hartvig Gjerløv |
2010 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Ilinca Zareschi |
2013 |
Kolding SK |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Freja Møller Christensen |
2010 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Livia Momme |
2012 |
Skanderborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Malou Boie |
2013 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Astrid Juul Riis |
2009 |
Skanderborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Andrea Kirstine Lyngbo |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2023 17:39.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licens til: Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
|
|