Program for NU syysuinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Rajamäen Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
10 09 2022 - 10 09 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
173 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
221 |
|
Gleb Burakov |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
38.72 |
L |
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
160 |
|
Henri Porma |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
192 |
|
Aaron Selehov |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
143 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
40 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
20 |
|
Oliver Autero |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
137 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
151 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.43 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
134 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
132 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
141 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
53 |
|
Toivo Männikkö |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
140 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.49 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
131 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.58 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
145 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
161 |
|
Santeri Heinikoski |
2012 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
FIN |
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
133 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
84 |
|
Emil Kontio |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.04 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
28 |
|
Verneri Hirviniemi |
2013 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
52 |
|
Elias Pirskanen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
139 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-09-2022 12.10.55 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
|
|