Program for Høststævne 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. afsnit - Søndag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Pilehaveskolen |
Arrangør |
VI39 |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
2. okt 2022 to 2. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
PNT Tryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
130 |
|
Rosalina M. Postgaard |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
190 |
|
Alma S. L. Pedersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:17.52 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
35 |
|
Caroline M. Baustert |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
Alice Legarth Schmidt |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
52 |
|
Sofie Kirkedal |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
184 |
|
Frederikke Rasmussen |
2009 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
Christiane Braad |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Olivia Sommer |
2010 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
142 |
|
Filippa Bulow Larsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
146 |
|
Liva Weisleder |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
38 |
|
Ella Marie B. Jakobsen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
|
Selma Linde Petersen |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
78 |
|
Laura Høding Sauer |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100 |
|
Johanne Højmark Skaaning |
2012 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
54 |
|
Saga Høgh |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
40 |
|
Elvira Graver Gottlieb |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
99 |
|
Isabel Gudbrand |
2011 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:30.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
169 |
|
Julie Lieberg |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
102 |
|
Ronja Berthou Engelhardt |
2011 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
113 |
|
Julie Holm Stripp |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
109 |
|
Nikki Tavakoli |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
168 |
|
Thea Østrup |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
157 |
|
Vega Vonsild Vestergaard |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
61 |
|
Aleksandra Monastyrska |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
73 |
|
Caroline Aagaard |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
125 |
|
Frida Grydgaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
68 |
|
Gia Dick-Nielsen |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
83 |
|
Ronja Leonora Ahm-Jantzen |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
167 |
|
Sofia Zastrow Larsen |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
140 |
|
Ekaterina Wiertz |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
175 |
|
Olly Grøn Axlev |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
97 |
|
Emma Andersson |
2012 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
112 |
|
Ida Skovborg |
2013 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
152 |
|
Molly Mattulat Filipovic |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
11 |
|
Linda Neittaanmäki |
2012 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
171 |
|
Victoria Juul Lorenzen |
2014 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
70 |
|
Rosa Koerver Schmidt |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
165 |
|
Liva Hanne Munch Hammer |
2014 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
88 |
|
Cathrine Aagaard |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
173 |
|
Kamma Skov Henriksen |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
176 |
|
Josefine Petersen |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
116 |
|
Maya Brændstrup |
2013 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
170 |
|
Emmelie Juel |
2014 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
15 |
|
Melanie Bjørn |
2013 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
3:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
178 |
|
Mille Danefeld Sønderby |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
174 |
|
Filippa Nederlund |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
13 |
|
Liva Brask-Holm |
2013 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
117 |
|
Philippa B. Nielsen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
177 |
|
Martha Sofie Thorndahl Rasmussen |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
197 |
|
Josefine Hannah Filskov |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
149 |
|
Marie Monrad Wæsel |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
16 |
|
Nikoline Hoffmeyer |
2012 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2022 06:45.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|