Program for Høststævne 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. afsnit - Søndag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Pilehaveskolen |
Arrangør |
VI39 |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
2. okt 2022 to 2. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 4, 50m Butterfly Herrer
|
Final 1 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
Malerfirmaet Barsdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2 |
|
Marcus Lindberg Carlsen |
2011 |
VEST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
William Korsgaard Westh |
2010 |
RØNNE |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
4 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
VEST |
1:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 4, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 2 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2 |
|
Christoffer Nielsen |
2012 |
VI39 |
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
3 |
|
Arn Arvid A. Jørgensen |
2011 |
HOVEDSTAD |
50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
4 |
|
Oscar W. K. Christensen |
2011 |
HOVEDSTAD |
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
5 |
|
Emil Larsen |
2012 |
VI39 |
56.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 4, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 3 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
1 |
|
Julius Steen |
2011 |
VI39 |
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2 |
|
Jonathan A. R. Jensen |
2011 |
HOVEDSTAD |
45.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
3 |
|
Alexander Birk Lund |
2010 |
GSK |
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
Gustav Brodersen Stibolt |
2009 |
RØNNE |
44.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
5 |
|
Noah Kobbernagel |
2011 |
VEST |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
6 |
|
Victor V. R. Ankerdal |
2011 |
HOVEDSTAD |
48.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 4, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 4 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
1 |
|
Magnus Kleis |
2010 |
VEST |
42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2 |
|
Benjamin Rasmussen |
2011 |
VI39 |
42.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
3 |
|
Karl Schiermer Eriksen |
2010 |
HOVEDSTAD |
41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Tobias Teodore Ipsen |
2009 |
RØNNE |
41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
5 |
|
Valdemar Hvid |
2010 |
VI39 |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
6 |
|
Alexander Bech |
2011 |
GSK |
43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 4, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 5 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Bertram Hallberg |
2009 |
RØNNE |
40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2 |
|
Felix Erlendsson |
2010 |
VI39 |
38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
3 |
|
Rasmus Valentin Bayer |
2010 |
VEST |
38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
4 |
|
Kalle Parker French |
2010 |
HOVEDSTAD |
38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
5 |
|
Ewan Han Mitchell |
2011 |
VEST |
39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
6 |
|
Willads Schou |
2011 |
VI39 |
41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-10-2022 09:27.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|