Program for 46. MM Telekom 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
2. del Finala / 2nd part Day 1 Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
46. MM Telekom Slovenije 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
Bazen pod Oblo Gorico |
Organizator: |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
50m |
Datum tekmovanja |
jul. 10, 2022 to jul. 10, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women
|
C Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs žensk |
1:54.97 |
|
Sara Isaković |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Peking/Beijing (CHN) |
8/13/2008 |
|
|
Mladinke |
1:58.38 |
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Hódmezővásárhely (HUN) |
7/9/2016 |
|
|
Kadetinje |
1:58.38 |
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Hódmezővásárhely (HUN) |
7/9/2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
|
AMEDEA BIELLO |
2009 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2 |
|
Dauck Francesca |
2008 |
SC John-F.-Kennedy-S |
2:22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
3 |
|
AURORA FRANCO |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4 |
|
NOEMI STEVAN |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
5 |
|
MADDALENA SCANDOLA |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
6 |
|
Lina Primc |
2007 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
7 |
|
Zala Mojsilovič Meznarič |
2008 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
2:24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
8 |
|
Pia Krajinović |
2007 |
PK Neptun Celje |
2:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
1 |
|
Petra Frelih |
2006 |
PK Radovljica |
2:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
2 |
|
Taja Vejnovič |
2006 |
PK Kamnik |
2:16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
3 |
|
Nika Rotar |
2006 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
4 |
|
Lilla Kenyer |
2006 |
DKSE |
2:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
ANGELICA TRENTIN |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
6 |
|
Zoja Šiler Klemenčič |
2006 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
7 |
|
Dóra Gál |
2007 |
DKSE |
2:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
8 |
|
Isabela Strojanšek |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
2:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
1 |
|
Olja Radivojević |
2007 |
PK Ribnica |
2:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2 |
|
Iza Bricelj |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
2:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
3 |
|
NINA PETTENELLA |
2004 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
4 |
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
2:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
5 |
|
Tjaša Pintar |
1997 |
PK Radovljica |
2:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
6 |
|
Nika Fain |
2003 |
PK Branik Maribor |
2:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
7 |
|
Zala Pogačar |
2004 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
8 |
|
Tina Čelik |
2001 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-09 14:42:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|