Program for SM-uinnit 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tampereen Uintikeskus |
Järjestäjä: |
SUiL, UiTa & TaTU |
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
30 06 2022 - 03 07 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet Kaiken ikäiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
59.99 |
|
Matti Mattson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Budapest |
17.5.2018 |
|
|
SJR |
1:02.94 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Atlanta, USA |
2.12.2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
430 |
|
Olli Kokko |
1994 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
780 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
161 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
442 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
237 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
201 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
784 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:05.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
570 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
9 |
277 |
|
Santeri Pulkkinen |
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
10 |
561 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:06.41 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
11 |
565 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
12 |
151 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:06.70 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
13 |
149 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:06.84 |
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
14 |
589 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:07.66 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
15 |
564 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
16 |
676 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:08.11 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
17 |
447 |
|
Sakari Korri |
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:08.33 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
18 |
673 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:09.11 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
19 |
120 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
1:09.49 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
20 |
270 |
|
Saku Romo |
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:09.65 |
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
21 |
446 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
22 |
760 |
|
Henri Heikkilä |
|
|
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
23 |
171 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
24 |
259 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
|
|
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
1:10.50 |
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
25 |
594 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:10.55 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
26 |
790 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
1:11.00 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
27 |
46 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
1:11.03 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
28 |
649 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
1:11.17 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
29 |
702 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:11.38 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
30 |
651 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
31 |
795 |
|
Eetu Malvela |
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
1:11.56 |
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
420 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
441 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:11.84 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
573 |
|
Sihan Yu |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:12.01 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
365 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
|
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
1:12.02 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
640 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
1:12.09 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
333 |
|
Ilari Hatunen |
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
1:12.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
191 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:12.47 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
763 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
|
|
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
198 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:12.60 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
596 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
422 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:12.84 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
451 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
83 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
791 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
285 |
|
Antero Ruban |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
313 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
322 |
|
Oskari Juntti |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
358 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
512 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
650 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
602 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
502 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
263 |
|
Jasper Nupponen |
2004 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
92 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
705 |
|
Mikael Uitto |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
95 |
|
Joona Saarnio |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
593 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
306 |
|
Veeti Vilén |
2004 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
635 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
265 |
|
Janne Kultala |
2005 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
647 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
769 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-07-2022 20.27.45 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|