Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
FysioDanmark Water Games 2022
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Slagelse Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
25. jun 2022 to 26. jun 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer
|
Final 1 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2 |
|
Caroline Holmquist Storm |
2012 |
KALUNDBORG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
3 |
|
Maja Lage-Hansen |
2009 |
RINGSTED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
4 |
|
Melanie Bjørn |
2013 |
KALUNDBORG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 2 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2 |
|
Elisabeth Jensen |
2009 |
KALUNDBORG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
3 |
|
Dagmar Starcke Mortensen |
2013 |
RINGSTED |
2:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
4 |
|
Telma Runarsdôttîr |
2012 |
HASLEV |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
5 |
|
Andrea Frederikke Pedersen |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 3 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
1 |
|
Hannah Helene Andersen Thiim |
2012 |
HASLEV |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2 |
|
Agnes Henriksen |
2010 |
HASLEV |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
3 |
|
Sophia Erdmann Thiel |
2010 |
RINGSTED |
1:45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
4 |
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2011 |
SVØMSK |
1:46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
5 |
|
Sascha Legaard Jensen |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
1:50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
6 |
|
Natasha Neoupaney |
2012 |
HASLEV |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 4 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
1 |
|
Esther Bjerglund Thomsen |
2010 |
HASLEV |
1:44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2 |
|
Joa Harpsøe Halberg |
2011 |
SK-SYD |
1:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
3 |
|
Lærke Stengaard |
2011 |
SVØMSK |
1:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
4 |
|
Gudrun Johansen |
2011 |
RINGSTED |
1:39.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
5 |
|
Maja Oggesen |
2010 |
RINGSTED |
1:41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
6 |
|
Esther Daugaard |
2011 |
SOLRØD |
1:45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 5 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
1 |
|
Isabella Heidebo |
2012 |
SVØMSK |
1:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2 |
|
Line Silleborg |
2010 |
NÆSTVED |
1:30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
3 |
|
Caroline Bøtcher |
2011 |
SOLRØD |
1:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
4 |
|
Yami Zhao |
2010 |
Asker SK |
1:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
5 |
|
Silje Kvisgaard |
2012 |
KØGE |
1:35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
6 |
|
Carla Milling |
2011 |
SOLRØD |
1:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 6 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
1 |
|
Asanka Tissera |
2010 |
RINGSTED |
1:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2 |
|
Ida Hartz Johnsen |
2008 |
HASLEV |
1:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
3 |
|
Amalie Badensø |
2009 |
HASLEV |
1:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
4 |
|
Natacha Mikkelsen |
2011 |
KØGE |
1:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
5 |
|
Selma Linde Petersen |
2010 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
6 |
|
Rosa Pico |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
1:30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 7 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
1 |
|
Laura Keller Thorgrimson |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
1:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2 |
|
Cecilie Blach Nielsen |
2010 |
DRAGSHOLM |
1:23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
3 |
|
Frida Fobian Hvidberg |
2011 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
4 |
|
Pia Mercado |
2010 |
SOLRØD |
1:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
5 |
|
Agnete Thyme |
2009 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
6 |
|
Hannah Hultquist Moll |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
1:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 8 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
1 |
|
Josefine Jaakkonen Nielsen |
2009 |
NÆSTVED |
1:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2 |
|
Liv Maria Febres Andersen |
2008 |
RINGSTED |
1:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
3 |
|
Emma Jacobsen |
2008 |
SK-SYD |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
4 |
|
Laura Mahs |
2011 |
SOLRØD |
1:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
5 |
|
Ellen Huus Møller |
2008 |
SK-SYD |
1:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
6 |
|
Caroline Elisabeth Moris |
2010 |
KØGE |
1:22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 9 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
1 |
|
Jóhanna Johansen |
2008 |
RINGSTED |
1:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2 |
|
Melina Ertman |
2011 |
KØGE |
1:17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
3 |
|
Emma Valeur Ladegaard |
2009 |
HASLEV |
1:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
4 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
RINGSTED |
1:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
5 |
|
Nina Caroline Nielsen |
2007 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
6 |
|
Karla Hemming Schaarup |
2009 |
RINGSTED |
1:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 10 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
1 |
|
Nikoline Bryde Nielsen |
2011 |
SVØMSK |
1:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2 |
|
Caroline Øgendahl |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
3 |
|
Nanna Bøchman Pheiffer |
2009 |
NÆSTVED |
1:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
4 |
|
Amalie Sams |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
1:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
5 |
|
Rebecca Sun |
2011 |
Asker SK |
1:15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
6 |
|
Milla Engsted Larsen |
2009 |
HASLEV |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 11 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
1 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
KVIK |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
2 |
|
Maria Gandrup Nygaard |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
1:13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
3 |
|
Clara Vestergaard |
2008 |
SOLRØD |
1:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
4 |
|
Iris Rotvik |
2007 |
Asker SK |
1:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
5 |
|
Frederikke Schwaner-Hanse |
2008 |
KØGE |
1:13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
6 |
|
Aura-Xenia Korsgaard Fenger |
2010 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 12 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
1 |
|
Rosa Sofie Wismarch Mørch |
2009 |
SVØMSK |
1:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2 |
|
Anja Munkebjerg |
2009 |
NÆSTVED |
1:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
3 |
|
Lina Louardi |
2009 |
KVIK |
1:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
4 |
|
Emma Attrup |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
1:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
5 |
|
Mathilde Lykke Butzbacker |
2008 |
HASLEV |
1:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
6 |
|
Silke Andersen |
2009 |
KØGE |
1:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 13 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
1 |
|
Adrianna Pedersen |
2009 |
SVØMSK |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2 |
|
Mynte Skovager Sveigaard |
2009 |
KØGE |
1:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
3 |
|
Shauli Mortensen |
2006 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
4 |
|
Emma Mahs |
2009 |
SOLRØD |
1:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
5 |
|
Mathilde Bendtsen |
2007 |
NÆSTVED |
1:11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
6 |
|
Caroline Fobian Hvidberg |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 14 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Ella Christina Fritzner |
2008 |
Asker SK |
1:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
2 |
|
Alberte Rosenstand |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
1:08.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
3 |
|
Lara W. S. Olsen |
2006 |
RINGSTED |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
4 |
|
Maila Anker |
2007 |
NÆSTVED |
1:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
5 |
|
Clara Dannerfjord Josty |
2009 |
HASLEV |
1:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
6 |
|
Mathilde Rygaard Hansen |
2008 |
SOLRØD |
1:09.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 15 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
1 |
|
Kristine Porsborg Blach |
2009 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
2 |
|
Laura Storm Frimann |
2009 |
SVØMSK |
1:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
3 |
|
Amalie Haack |
2007 |
KØGE |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
|
Alexandra Kristina Lemström |
2009 |
Asker SK |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
5 |
|
Louise Kipper Pedersen |
2006 |
NYBORG |
1:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
6 |
|
Anna Høyer |
2007 |
KØGE |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 16 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
1 |
|
Alberte Bendix Raunkjær |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
1:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2 |
|
Sara Rygaard Kaiser |
2007 |
NÆSTVED |
1:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
3 |
|
Silje Juul Kjeldsen |
2008 |
SVØMSK |
1:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
4 |
|
Maria Giulia Maggi |
2005 |
Asker SK |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
5 |
|
Amanda Fafner |
2007 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
6 |
|
Nina Seirup |
2005 |
NYBORG |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 17 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
1 |
|
Caroline Søe Jepsen |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
|
Cara Eve Mckay |
2006 |
Asker SK |
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
3 |
|
Rebekka Roed |
2007 |
KØGE |
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
4 |
|
Amalie Mønster Birk |
2007 |
KØGE |
1:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
5 |
|
Maria Stoklund |
2006 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
6 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
NÆSTVED |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 18 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
|
Emmeline S. Bertelsen |
2005 |
RINGSTED |
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2 |
|
Olivia Lildballe Møller |
2004 |
KØGE |
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
3 |
|
Linda Lund Tietze |
1984 |
HASLEV |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
4 |
|
Sisse Berg Olesen |
2005 |
HASLEV |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
5 |
|
Kristine Kipper Pedersen |
2004 |
NYBORG |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
6 |
|
Malene Reynolds |
2005 |
SVØMSK |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-06-2022 11:06.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
|
|
|