Program for Arena Lyngby Open 2023 - Trongården
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arena Lyngby Open 2023 Trongården
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Trongårdsskolens svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
20. jan 2023 to 22. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Dagli Brugsen Ørholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
1147 |
|
Mia Halskov |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1267 |
|
Emma Mollerup |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1264 |
|
Ellen Textor-Broch |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
929 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:20.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
939 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
927 |
|
Alberte Jacobsen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1097 |
|
Mikkeline Larsen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1265 |
|
Ellen-Mai Teilmann |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
943 |
|
Madicken Markussen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1204 |
|
Nicoline Svarrer |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1273 |
|
Sara Ljusheva |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
539 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
540 |
|
Ellen Juul-Andersen |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1252 |
|
Anna Dorthea Brath |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1218 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1146 |
|
Mathilde Milter Dyhr Vestergaard |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1159 |
|
Emma Støtt Holm |
2010 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1152 |
|
Victoria Nørgaard |
2010 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1261 |
|
Cirkeline Feldt-Sørensen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1283 |
|
Irma-Elvira Hempel |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1076 |
|
Kaya Rømer Jacobsen |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
533 |
|
Maja Oggesen |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1296 |
|
Vigga Lou Holte Hansen |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
741 |
|
Dana Sesselja Ekblom |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
751 |
|
Martine Peeters |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
755 |
|
Sofia Esposito |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
1220 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:48.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1280 |
|
Helena Hjartar |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1087 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
738 |
|
Bodil Thomsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
537 |
|
Asanka Tissera |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1108 |
|
Terese Bergman Larsen |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1118 |
|
Olivia Lutomska Byder |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1130 |
|
Karen Bøje K. Carøe |
2010 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1224 |
|
Sofia Alichkina |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1292 |
|
Silja Zøllner |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1222 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1210 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1219 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1073 |
|
Olivia Bek |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1217 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1128 |
|
Aura Amalie Pamperin |
2012 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1114 |
|
Ida Holm-Hansen |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1221 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1111 |
|
Dagmar Legardh Lindblad |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
745 |
|
Lina Leidecker-Hansen |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1129 |
|
Ellen Kruse Merland |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
1285 |
|
Laura Marie Dalsberg-Jensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1324 |
|
Ellen Marie Gammelgaard Sandgaard |
2014 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:47.86 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1288 |
|
Martha Hyldgaard Bigum |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
51 |
1131 |
|
Martha Fløe Wonsild |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
52 |
542 |
|
Gudrun Johansen |
|
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
53 |
535 |
|
Liv Langkjær |
|
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
54 |
541 |
|
Dagmar Starcke Mortensen |
|
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
DEN |
|
55 |
1133 |
|
Smilla Emilie Gammelmark West |
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-01-2023 08:43.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|