Program for Farum Cup 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Farum Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Farum Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
3. jun 2022 to 5. jun 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FarumCu |
3:56.10 |
|
Pal Joensen |
1990 |
Aalborg Svømmklub (FAR) |
Farum (DEN) |
03-05-2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Nicholas Castella |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
3:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
415 |
|
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
462 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
4:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
413 |
|
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
414 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
226 |
|
Viktor Junker Neldeberg |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
307 |
|
Gustav Krabbe Heldgaard |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
133 |
|
Mads Lind |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
144 |
|
Viktor Bernstein |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
41 |
|
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
231 |
|
Lukas Frederiksen |
2004 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
286 |
|
William Leth |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
309 |
|
Andreas Bartholin Bruhn |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
152 |
|
Mathias Parkhøi |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
111 |
|
Alexander Hartvigsen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
57 |
|
Lucas Linderoth |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
4:41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
71 |
|
Mads Emil Christiansen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
344 |
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:46.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
Alexander Merl Larsen |
2008 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
4:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
349 |
|
Gustav Hørlykke |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
38 |
|
Joe Hargreaves |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
5:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
39 |
|
Julius Drachmann |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
5:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
36 |
|
Lukas Højfeldt |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
5:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
114 |
|
Sebastian Niemann Madsen |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
330 |
|
William Bank Jørgensen |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-06-2022 16:50.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|