Program for 16. Pokal Terme Ptuj 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
2. del
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
16. Pokal Terme Ptuj 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
Terme Ptuj |
Organizator: |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
50m |
Datum tekmovanja |
maj 14, 2022 to maj 14, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 31, 200m Mešano Moški
|
Final 1 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs mošk |
2:01.57 |
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Berlin (GER) |
7/30/2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
Ambrož Bešter |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
4 |
|
Lenart Razinger |
2010 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
5 |
|
David Šafar |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 31, 200m Mešano Moški |
Final 2 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Tadej Sečnik |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2 |
|
Jakob Sušec |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
3 |
|
Tobija Čampa |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
3:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
4 |
|
Teo Starc |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
2:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
5 |
|
Danilo Obačkič |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
3:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
6 |
|
Žiga Poljšak |
2010 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
3:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
7 |
|
Matevž Potočnik |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
Ožbej Bešter |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 31, 200m Mešano Moški |
Final 3 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Miha Čujež |
2010 |
PK Neptun Celje |
2:51.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2 |
|
Mark Frolov |
2008 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
2:35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
3 |
|
Timotej Belšak |
2005 |
PK Branik Maribor |
2:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
4 |
|
Jaka Gal Bezjak |
2007 |
PK Branik Maribor |
2:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
5 |
|
Taj Zupančič |
2007 |
PK Rudar Trbovlje |
2:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
6 |
|
Sergej Fekonja |
2004 |
PD Maribor |
2:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
7 |
|
Aljaž Vavtar |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
2:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
8 |
|
Jaka Petek |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
2:58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-14 14:43:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|