Program for 16. Pokal Terme Ptuj 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. del
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
16. Pokal Terme Ptuj 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
Terme Ptuj |
Organizator: |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
50m |
Datum tekmovanja |
maj 14, 2022 to maj 14, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 12, 50m Delfin Ženske
|
Final 1 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs žensk |
26.35 |
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
London (GBR) |
5/16/2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
|
Mia Bukovac |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
|
Nika Sredojević |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
5 |
|
Inja Zupančič |
2011 |
PK Rudar Trbovlje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 12, 50m Delfin Ženske |
Final 2 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
1 |
|
Leda Borlinić |
2012 |
GPK Međimurje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2 |
|
Zala Črepinko |
2010 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
3 |
|
Nuša Planinšec |
2010 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
4 |
|
Lana Žgalin |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
5 |
|
Maja Kolarič |
2010 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
6 |
|
Sara Kranjec |
2008 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
7 |
|
Katja Marolt |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 12, 50m Delfin Ženske |
Final 3 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1 |
|
Maša Laharnar |
2013 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
|
Mia Sara Kozin Gulič |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
3 |
|
Ana Herodež |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
50.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
4 |
|
Lija Helbl |
2010 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
50.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
5 |
|
Brina Mojsilović Meznarič |
2012 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
6 |
|
Manca Kadivnik |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
7 |
|
Nina Špernjak |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
8 |
|
Jerca Eržen |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 12, 50m Delfin Ženske |
Final 4 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
1 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
48.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2 |
|
Maša Jeza |
2003 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
3 |
|
Sara Sever |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
4 |
|
Tricija Gartner |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
5 |
|
Špela Oberžan |
2011 |
PK Rudar Trbovlje |
43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
6 |
|
Tosha Poredoš Kusterle |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
7 |
|
Metka Velikonja |
2008 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
8 |
|
Mia Jovanović |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
49.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 12, 50m Delfin Ženske |
Final 5 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
1 |
|
Tia Perc |
2007 |
PK Neptun Celje |
38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
2 |
|
Luna Bobič |
2009 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
|
Mojca Oberžan |
2010 |
PK Rudar Trbovlje |
37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
4 |
|
Naja Novak |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
5 |
|
Maša Štefanec |
2008 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
6 |
|
Ajda Škaper |
2010 |
PK Ribnica |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
7 |
|
Tia Novak |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
8 |
|
Eli Kumer |
2008 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 12, 50m Delfin Ženske |
Final 6 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
1 |
|
Nika Alagič |
2007 |
PK Neptun Celje |
36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2 |
|
Dorotea Vlahov |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
3 |
|
Zala Porobija |
2008 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
4 |
|
Tinkara Car |
2007 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
5 |
|
Eva Hvalec |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
6 |
|
Eliana Hlastan |
2009 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
7 |
|
Polona Tanko |
2010 |
PK Ribnica |
36.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
8 |
|
Pia Krajinović |
2007 |
PK Neptun Celje |
37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 12, 50m Delfin Ženske |
Final 7 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
1 |
|
Anja Bezlaj |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2 |
|
Manja Marinič |
2004 |
PK Branik Maribor |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
3 |
|
Špela Sedič |
2006 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
4 |
|
Mia Križan |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
5 |
|
Ema Zorec |
2007 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
6 |
|
Ela Žagar |
2009 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
7 |
|
Iza Erjavec |
2009 |
PK Ribnica |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
8 |
|
Evelyn Najvirt |
2007 |
PD Maribor |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 12, 50m Delfin Ženske |
Final 8 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
|
Sara Lampret |
2005 |
PK Branik Maribor |
32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
2 |
|
Emma Krevs |
2008 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
3 |
|
Laura Knez |
2006 |
PK Neptun Celje |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
4 |
|
Mija Rihter Medoš |
2005 |
PK Biser Piran |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
5 |
|
Zala Mojsilović Meznarič |
2008 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
6 |
|
Elinn Muraus |
2005 |
PD Maribor |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Ema Tereza Pulko |
2008 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
8 |
|
Siena Lehmann |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-14 09:10:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|