Program for Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MR |
51.09 |
|
Geoff Huegil |
1979 |
New South Wales Institut |
Vilundabadet |
2009-11-08 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Fernando Souza Silva |
36 |
Clube Naval do Funchal |
POR |
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
|
Markus Lie |
27 |
Bergensvømmerne |
NOR |
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
149 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
23 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
487 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
24 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
52.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
20 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
53.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
258 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
29 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
53.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
202 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
20 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
54.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
390 |
|
Melker Rosengren |
19 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
96 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
17 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
54.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
46 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
16 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
55.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
294 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
21 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
56.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
63 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
16 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
56.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
271 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
21 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
56.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
400 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
391 |
|
Movla Gerihanov |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.92 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
204 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
17 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
394 |
|
William Malmborg |
19 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
178 |
|
Lucas Humling |
17 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
186 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
19 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
101 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
18 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
57.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
104 |
|
Mario Orrego |
16 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
58.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
261 |
|
William Erneholm |
16 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
58.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
71 |
|
Tuomas Lehtonen |
17 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
411 |
|
Eddie Peng |
15 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
146 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
17 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
466 |
|
Leo Jakobsson |
20 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
231 |
|
Albin Eriksson |
19 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
365 |
|
Caspian Humble |
17 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
189 |
|
Simon Blom |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
135 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
18 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
198 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
18 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
315 |
|
Victor Borg |
17 |
SK Triton |
SWE |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
36 |
|
Noah Schmid |
22 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
1:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
249 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
16 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
442 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
17 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:00.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
247 |
|
Erik Andersson |
17 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
457 |
|
Douglas Reuterskiöld |
20 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
335 |
|
Victor Karell |
19 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
216 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
16 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
61 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
14 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
1:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
306 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
17 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
440 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
16 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
240 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
132 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
16 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
392 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
18 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
377 |
|
Tage Helin |
15 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
388 |
|
Elias Lyth |
18 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
245 |
|
Philip Lövbom |
19 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
405 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
15 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
481 |
|
Axel Lewander |
18 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:02.58 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
110 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
16 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
246 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
18 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.82 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
451 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
17 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:02.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
318 |
|
Simon Brunn |
18 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
360 |
|
Johannes Lörinc |
15 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:04.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
382 |
|
Johan Bjersand-Hellström |
17 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
329 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
18 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
501 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
15 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
389 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
17 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
513 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
17 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.15 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
124 |
|
Albert Vestergren Lindroth |
17 |
Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
1:06.15 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
220 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
16 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
464 |
|
Tee Thern |
16 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
108 |
|
Hanliang Xie |
16 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
373 |
|
Filip Hallin |
16 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
221 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
15 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
422 |
|
Erik Svensson |
15 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 06:33:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|