Program for Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MR |
4:36.22 |
|
Sara Tyden |
1989 |
Väsby Simsällskap (SWE) |
Vilundabadet |
2011-10-30 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
192 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
16 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
16 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
4:42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
153 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
19 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
34 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
16 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
4:55.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
21 |
|
Zuzanna Betkowska |
16 |
SMS Krakow |
POL |
4:55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
474 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
17 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:56.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
181 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
18 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
265 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
19 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
38 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
16 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
5:04.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
118 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
18 |
Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
5:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
287 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
19 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
82 |
|
Amilie Carlsen |
18 |
Bryne Symjeklubb |
NOR |
5:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
209 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
16 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
210 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
16 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
195 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
18 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
139 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
15 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:14.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
|
Ada Skrzypek |
13 |
SMS Krakow |
POL |
5:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
399 |
|
Ella Renholm |
16 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
51 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
14 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
5:17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
9 |
|
Adela Piskorska |
19 |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
POL |
5:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
374 |
|
Nike Söderström |
15 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:20.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
207 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
16 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
133 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
16 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
212 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
15 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
346 |
|
Emma Alsén |
15 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:25.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
7 |
|
Emmi Salo |
15 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:30.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
386 |
|
Ella Adman |
16 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
58 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
15 |
Team Finland |
FIN |
5:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
357 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
14 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:53.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-23 10:06:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|