Program for Setveroboj narodov SLO-CRO-BIH-SRB 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Četveroboj narodov SLO-CRO-BIH-SRB 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Pristan |
Organizer: |
Plavalna zveza Slovenije |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 26, 2022 to Mar 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1500m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Kadetinje (07-08) / Mladinke (05-06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetinje 14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serbia |
|
18:11.67 |
|
|
|
216 |
Masa Cvetkovic |
2007 |
SRB |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Croatia |
|
18:11.71 |
|
|
|
80 |
Petra Cosic |
2007 |
CRO |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serbia |
|
18:14.54 |
|
|
|
157 |
Katarina Corovic |
2008 |
SRB |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovenia |
|
18:48.12 |
|
|
|
119 |
Lana Kokot |
2007 |
SLO |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovenia |
|
19:14.23 |
|
|
|
98 |
Lena Fortuna |
2007 |
SLO |
|
6 |
79 |
|
Lana Dumancic |
|
Croatia |
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
CRO |
|
Mladinke 16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovenia |
|
18:09.84 |
|
|
|
100 |
Maša Arnež |
2005 |
SLO |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Croatia |
|
18:16.87 |
|
|
|
65 |
Hana Ivankovic |
2006 |
CRO |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovenia |
|
18:22.90 |
|
|
|
122 |
Petra Frelih |
2006 |
SLO |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Croatia |
|
18:23.68 |
|
|
|
68 |
Ana Potlacek |
2006 |
CRO |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serbia |
|
18:28.15 |
|
|
|
219 |
Lara Sulc |
2005 |
SRB |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serbia |
|
19:41.27 |
|
|
|
179 |
Nora Ilic |
2006 |
SRB |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bosna-Herzegovina |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Aiša Huremović |
2006 |
BIH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-25 09:19:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|