Ohjelma Laviaarit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Session 4
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
May 7, 2022 to May 8, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
400m Vapaauinti pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
353 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
203 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
204 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
421 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
371 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
423 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
470 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
129 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
5:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
251 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
354 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
22 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
365 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
177 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
73 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
5:55.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
636 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
6:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
422 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
418 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
465 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
433 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
383 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
71 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
6:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
449 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
437 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
176 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
634 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
6:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
434 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
503 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
633 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
6:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
461 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:52.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
447 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
7:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
452 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
7:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
442 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
7:26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
662 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
444 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
641 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
464 |
|
Rasmus Karm |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
656 |
|
Samuel Berg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
429 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-06 11:46:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|