Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillerød Langbane Cup 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Hillerød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
30. apr 2022 to 1. maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
249 |
|
Julie Eriksen Tankmar |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
171 |
|
Johanne Baes Aaholst |
2004 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Molly Namensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
271 |
|
Zenia Englund |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
247 |
|
Emma Hansen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
240 |
|
Klara Rasmussen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
246 |
|
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
110 |
|
Anna Gregers Jørgensen |
2007 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
285 |
|
Amanda F. Christiansen |
2005 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
264 |
|
Vigga Skou |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
262 |
|
Mille Reimer |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
65 |
|
Victoria Pedersen |
2008 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
188 |
|
Lilja Skov |
2007 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
236 |
|
Nynne Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
204 |
|
Julie Truelsen |
2008 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
95 |
|
Thilde Gammelvind |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
258 |
|
Ida Fam |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
83 |
|
Andrea Lage |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
29 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
9 |
|
Clara Scheibye |
2008 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
289 |
|
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
256 |
|
Adia Brekling |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
239 |
|
Amalie Møller |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:09.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
21 |
|
Signe Grynnerup |
2009 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
287 |
|
Freya Runoberg Lind |
2008 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
208 |
|
Julie Sonne |
2005 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
202 |
|
Liv Emilie Ryberg |
2007 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
11 |
|
Liv Frost Juhler |
2008 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
229 |
|
Jasmin Freja Hansen Ünal |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
57 |
|
Agnethe Overgaard |
2010 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
197 |
|
Olivia Maibøll Iversen |
2009 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
269 |
|
Lina Louardi |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
113 |
|
Tia Sofie Majvig Mogensen |
2007 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
112 |
|
Sigrid Pharsen |
2007 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
235 |
|
Mia H Schnabelrauch |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
306 |
|
Sunna Dís Skarphéðinsdóttir |
2008 |
Sundfélag Akraness |
ISL |
1:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
301 |
|
Arna Karen Gisladóttir |
2007 |
Sundfélag Akraness |
ISL |
1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
64 |
|
Rosa May Franco-Koed |
2009 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
61 |
|
Freja Unold |
2009 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
41 |
|
Celina Buhl-Madsen |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
60 |
|
Emilie Hougaard Lading |
2010 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
58 |
|
Camilla Schnabl |
2008 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
268 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
304 |
|
Svava Guðfinna Ingvarsdóttir |
2009 |
Sundfélag Akraness |
ISL |
1:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
305 |
|
Freyja Hrönn Jónsdóttir |
2006 |
Sundfélag Akraness |
ISL |
1:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
38 |
|
Rosa Borch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
291 |
|
Gine Juul Martins |
2009 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
18 |
|
Melissa Walther Capito |
2009 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
94 |
|
Sofia Lindberg |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
36 |
|
Marie Borch |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
307 |
|
Aldís Lilja Viðarsdóttir |
2008 |
Sundfélag Akraness |
ISL |
1:28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
298 |
|
Eva Júlíana Bjarnadóttir |
2009 |
Sundfélag Akraness |
ISL |
1:31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
37 |
|
Regitze Isaksen |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
68 |
|
Esther Lindemark Hinrichsen |
2011 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
212 |
|
Matilde Melholt Gentin |
2011 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
302 |
|
Alexandra Ósk Hermóðsdóttir |
2008 |
Sundfélag Akraness |
ISL |
1:38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
119 |
|
Asta Abildgaard Michaelsen |
2011 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
117 |
|
Anna Brendstrup Andersen |
2010 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
118 |
|
Anna Kirstine Dam Thomsen |
2010 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
147 |
|
Viola Xenia Randall Hansen |
2011 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
33 |
|
Laura Dam |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
72 |
|
Martha Enevoldsen |
2009 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
32 |
|
Emilia Nora Beyarslan |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
39 |
|
Smilla Magnolia Friis |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
129 |
|
Auna Vestergaard Frandsen |
2012 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
71 |
|
Emma Thorius |
2012 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:58.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
69 |
|
Caroline Tegllund Blaabjerg |
2010 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
2:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
149 |
|
Nikoline Mols Lindor |
2011 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-04-2022 08:30.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hillerød Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|