Program for Elixia Games
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
09 04 2022 - 09 04 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Selkäuinti T10, T12, T14, T16, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
155 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
2007 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
224 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
282 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
90 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
149 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
189 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
44 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
84 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
147 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
285 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
220 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
313 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
43.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
271 |
|
Adriana Bruneniece |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
222 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
269 |
|
Sofie Huttunen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
309 |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
23 |
|
Ronya Firtina |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
257 |
|
Anni Koljonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
231 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
57 |
|
Iiris Tuukkanen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
213 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
97 |
|
Alessandra Carranza |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
221 |
|
Erin Fyhr |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
248 |
|
Nerea Simanen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
229 |
|
Jenna Wahlman |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
230 |
|
Iisa Kallio |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
49.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
26 |
|
Laura Julia Reinikka |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
131 |
|
Diana Bityutskaya |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
35 |
|
Ilona Marjanen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
50.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
300 |
|
Sara Jormanainen |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
249 |
|
Hertta Toivonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
51.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
128 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
319 |
|
Nelli Nivala |
2012 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
317 |
|
Amanda Kokkinen |
2011 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
52.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
289 |
|
Mia Helmi Rynty |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
52.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
256 |
|
Minea Toivonen |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
250 |
|
Paivi Sharma |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
244 |
|
Selja Takamäki |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
72 |
|
Sophia Aitamaa |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
127 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
273 |
|
Saimi Toivanen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
290 |
|
Aliza Multanen |
2012 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
316 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
2013 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
251 |
|
Ella Tuohino |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
133 |
|
Peppi Österberg |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
291 |
|
Arina Karpova |
2012 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
255 |
|
Mila Wennström |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
299 |
|
Iisa Antila |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
252 |
|
Sara Pursiainen |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
140 |
|
Elsi Martikainen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
134 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
322 |
|
Lilli Rugemalira |
2014 |
Uimahyppyseura Tiirat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
278 |
|
Linnea Niinistö |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
151 |
|
Anna Chukhlebova |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
265 |
|
Amanda Stenberg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
263 |
|
Katriina Simanen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
152 |
|
Viivi Vapalahti |
2007 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
280 |
|
Alina Uotinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
33 |
|
Susan Hirtentreu |
2013 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
270 |
|
Meri Pöyhönen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
260 |
|
Elli Suvanto |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
247 |
|
Anete Niilo |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-04-2022 18.34.44 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|