Ohjelma DM JUNIOR LANGBANE 2022
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
SDU Odense, Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og H2Odense |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
24. mar 2022 to 27. mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
2:09.73 |
|
Julie Hjorth-Hansen |
1984 |
Birkerød |
Rom (ITA) |
27-07-2009 |
|
|
DJR |
2:17.00 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Wien (AUT) |
28-05-2017 |
|
|
NR |
2:09.73 |
|
Julie Hjorth-Hansen |
1984 |
(DEN) |
Rom (ITA) |
27-07-2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
354 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
270 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
334 |
|
Karoline Kjelstrup |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
331 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
363 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
137 |
|
Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
138 |
|
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
268 |
|
Alba Mantoni |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
127 |
|
Falka Tind |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
134 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
420 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
135 |
|
Matilde Maagøe |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
153 |
|
Katrine Stoltenhoff |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
97 |
|
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
198 |
|
Liv Waag Kallesøe |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
115 |
|
Juliane Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
325 |
|
Caroline Lærke Hyltoft |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
26 |
|
Julie Hovmand |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
175 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Hjortshøj-Egå IF Svømmeafdelin |
DEN |
2:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
85 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
464 |
|
Anne Katrine Dige |
2006 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
335 |
|
Kristiane Frøslev |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
248 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
11 |
|
Jaqueline Haack |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
34 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
49 |
|
Olivia Hemmeløff |
2006 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
123 |
|
Charlotte Dreyer Riis |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
453 |
|
Ella Gohr Metz |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Vest/Brøndby |
DEN |
2:31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
340 |
|
Luanna Russo |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
338 |
|
Livia Weidick Frische |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
171 |
|
Julie Ravn Holst |
2007 |
Hjortshøj-Egå IF Svømmeafdelin |
DEN |
2:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
352 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
483 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
238 |
|
Sarah Ankjær Pedersen |
2006 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
19 |
|
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
193 |
|
Ellen Simoni Alfast |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
369 |
|
Emma Hansen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:34.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
187 |
|
Liv Hjorth Jørgensen |
2007 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
14 |
|
Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner |
2005 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
316 |
|
Emma Brogaard Krogh |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
291 |
|
Millie Møller |
2007 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
82 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
124 |
|
Clara Dam Lukowski |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
383 |
|
Josephine N. Østergaard |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
2:36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
13 |
|
Emilie Hartvig-Olsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
386 |
|
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
203 |
|
Anna Stausholm |
2006 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
68 |
|
Astrid Pries Hansen |
2007 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
189 |
|
Anna Powers |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
499 |
|
Maria Kjer Rasmussen |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.41 |
S |
SM17 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
188 |
|
Iben Karlsmark |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26-03-2022 16:52.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|