Program for Sigma Allerød Open 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
3. feb 2023 to 5. feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
319 |
|
Hugo Haakansson |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Bastian Johnsen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
|
Peter Klitvang |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
144 |
|
Marco Leang |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Raymi Noah Trevino Hansen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:45.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
146 |
|
William Bugge |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
338 |
|
Rasmus Valentin Bayer |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
249 |
|
Rasmus Kohave Sørensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
|
Asbjørn Christiansen |
2011 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:58.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
108 |
|
Christian Kiilerich-Pedersen |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
330 |
|
Magnus Kleis |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
3:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
Storm Federspiel |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
323 |
|
Ewan Han Mitchell |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
3:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
113 |
|
Mikkel Skou Elgaard |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
63 |
|
Niklas Hyldekær Janstrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
337 |
|
Noah Kobbernagel |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
3:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
58 |
|
Frederik Flach |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
56 |
|
Alvin Konstantin Djørup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
112 |
|
Ludvig Kragh |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
163 |
|
Nikolaj Ikast Kjær Christensen |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
90 |
|
Hjalte Håkansson |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
195 |
|
Louis Moe |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
251 |
|
Frederik Holm Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:25.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
228 |
|
Magnus Eckhardt |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
3:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
23 |
|
Birk Barslund Fosse |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
114 |
|
Nikolas Valdemar Rasmussen |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
204 |
|
Simon Preuss Nielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
227 |
|
Aske Ravnø |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
224 |
|
Mads Friis Andersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
332 |
|
Marcus Lindberg Carlsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
325 |
|
Jacob Bornhøft Nielsen |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
339 |
|
Silas Dalsaa |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
335 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-01-2023 08:52.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|