Program for 30. MM Memorial Tone Bozic in 1. Razvojni pokal 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. del
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
1. RP in 30. MM Memorial Tone Božič 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kopališče Pristan |
Organizer: |
PK Branik |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 11, 2021 to Dec 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Men
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
26.83 |
|
Svit Popovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/21/2021 |
|
|
Ml. dečki |
29.48 |
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/8/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2 |
|
Patrik Brumen |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
3 |
|
Filip Brumen |
2009 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
4 |
|
Tristan Majcenovič |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
5 |
|
Matija Hostnik |
2009 |
PK Branik Maribor |
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
6 |
|
Matija Dušej |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Men |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
|
Nino Gorišek |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
45.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Lovro Terseglav |
2008 |
PK Radovljica |
43.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
3 |
|
Matt Koračin |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
|
Nejc Maher |
2009 |
PK Radovljica |
40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
5 |
|
Nik Vrabl |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
6 |
|
Alexander Paternoster |
2009 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
7 |
|
Ažbe Blatnik |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
8 |
|
Martin Fošnarič |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
49.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Men |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
1 |
|
Žiga Volk |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2 |
|
Aljoša Vihernik |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
3 |
|
Nejc Šetina |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Andraž Terseglav |
2008 |
PK Radovljica |
37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
5 |
|
Jani Regvat |
2008 |
PK Branik Maribor |
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
6 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
7 |
|
Oskar Priteržnik |
2008 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
|
Vitan Dolar Čelesnik |
2009 |
PK Radovljica |
40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Men |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
1 |
|
Nino Capello |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2 |
|
Ian Pezerovič |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
3 |
|
Julijan Pevec |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
4 |
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
5 |
|
Aleksander Lipolt |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
6 |
|
Tanej Čadež |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
7 |
|
Vid Čujež |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
|
Urban Aleš |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-10 10:36:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|