Program for 37. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
POB Kranj |
Organizer: |
PK Triglav |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 20, 2021 to Nov 21, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs žensk |
1:05.69 |
|
Tjaša Vozel |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
12/6/2019 |
|
|
Mladinke |
1:07.03 |
|
Tina Čelik |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Kopenhagen/Copenhagen ( |
12/15/2017 |
|
|
Kadetinje |
1:07.77 |
|
Tara Vovk |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
11/7/2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
308 |
|
Nuša Erjavec |
1998 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
SLO |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Nija Gerdej |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
1:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Rea Kozeljac |
2005 |
PK Nevera |
CRO |
1:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Tina Čudina |
2005 |
PK Nevera |
CRO |
1:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
67 |
|
Zala Pogačar |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
SLO |
1:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
71 |
|
Neža Zupan |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
SLO |
1:17.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
|
Sara Ključanin |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
SLO |
1:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
177 |
|
Hana Bele |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
SLO |
1:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
34 |
|
Zoja Šiler Klemenčič |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
SLO |
1:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
|
Mia Abutović |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
SLO |
1:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
242 |
|
Tinkara Medved |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
1:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
21 |
|
Diana Hanusch |
|
|
Schwimmverein Wörthersee |
|
1:25.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AUT |
|
13 |
252 |
|
Zala Porobija |
|
|
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
|
1:27.39 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
285 |
|
Ana Avbelj |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
SLO |
1:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
368 |
|
Iza Breški Čoklc |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Ajdovščina |
SLO |
1:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
250 |
|
Naja Pori |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
1:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
38 |
|
Ana Margeta |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
SLO |
1:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
251 |
|
Katarina Šlebnik Gnamuš |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na Koroškem |
SLO |
1:42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
287 |
|
Neža Hren |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
SLO |
1:43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
265 |
|
Klara Perič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Koper |
SLO |
1:45.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
280 |
|
Justina Pika Lapuh |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
SLO |
1:53.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
205 |
|
Teja Zore |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
210 |
|
Inja Zupančič |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
282 |
|
Anna Losieva |
2013 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
211 |
|
Noemi Borišek |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-18 18:53:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|