Program for Christmas Race 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Eftermiddag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Avedøre Idrætscenter |
Arrangør |
HVSK |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
4. dec 2021 to 4. dec 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer
|
Final 1 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
|
Sylvester Haugsted |
2011 |
A6 LAKSEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2 |
|
Emil Larsen |
2012 |
VI39 |
56.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
3 |
|
Egon Ballarin |
2010 |
ROSKILDE |
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
4 |
|
Christoffer Nielsen |
2012 |
VI39 |
55.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
5 |
|
Malthe Jensen |
2011 |
A6 SLANGE |
1:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
6 |
|
Carl Johan Chabert Laxafoss |
2011 |
ROSKILDE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 2 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
1 |
|
Oscar Løwe Markvardsen |
2009 |
HOLBÆK |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2 |
|
Sigurd Haakonson |
2009 |
HVIDOVRE |
44.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
3 |
|
Gustav Storgaard |
2006 |
FARUM |
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
4 |
|
Silas Nielsen |
2010 |
SK-SYD |
43.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
5 |
|
Daniel Sabic |
2009 |
HVIDOVRE |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
6 |
|
Otto Galberg-Lund |
2010 |
HOLBÆK |
50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 3 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
1 |
|
Mikkel Sivebæk Nielsen |
2009 |
HOLBÆK |
41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2 |
|
Storm Raagefelt |
2011 |
HVIDOVRE |
41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
3 |
|
Benjamin K Olesen |
2011 |
HVIDOVRE |
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
4 |
|
Mathias Johansen |
2007 |
VI39 |
39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
5 |
|
Morten Hemmingsen |
2006 |
ROSKILDE |
41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
6 |
|
Marius Andersen |
2004 |
HOLBÆK |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 4 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
1 |
|
Arn Byrge Hovmand |
2009 |
HELSINGE |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2 |
|
William Ammitzbøll |
2006 |
ROSKILDE |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
3 |
|
Cornelius Kemnitz |
2008 |
FARUM |
33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
4 |
|
Sebastian Kørup |
2007 |
SK-SYD |
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
5 |
|
Sebastian K Olesen |
2008 |
HVIDOVRE |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
6 |
|
Villads Hyllested |
2006 |
FARUM |
37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 5 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
1 |
|
William Foged |
2008 |
HELSINGE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2 |
|
Sebastian Møller-Munkøe |
2005 |
ROSKILDE |
32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
3 |
|
Frederik Skytte Nielsen |
2005 |
SK-SYD |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
4 |
|
Oskar Heje Lind-Holm |
2007 |
FARUM |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
5 |
|
Bertram T. Aunsholm |
2004 |
HVIDOVRE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
6 |
|
Viktor Damkjær Pyndt |
2008 |
SK-SYD |
33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 6 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
1 |
|
Lasse S. Frederiksen |
2006 |
HELSINGE |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2 |
|
Scott Foged |
2005 |
HELSINGE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
3 |
|
Mathias Parkhøi |
2003 |
HVIDOVRE |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
4 |
|
Nicklas Kolt Købsted |
2006 |
HELSINGE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
5 |
|
Marinus Leisvig |
2007 |
VI39 |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
6 |
|
William Bjørnsteen |
2008 |
SK-SYD |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 7 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
1 |
|
Marius Kjær Hoelgaard |
2004 |
HVIDOVRE |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2 |
|
Lukas Frederiksen |
2004 |
HELSINGE |
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
4 |
|
Frederik Vestergaard |
2006 |
VI39 |
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
5 |
|
Anton Rytter Bech |
2005 |
HVIDOVRE |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
6 |
|
Tobias Frederiksen |
2006 |
HELSINGE |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 8 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
1 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
SK-SYD |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2 |
|
Louie Uldall |
2005 |
HELSINGE |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
|
Nicolai Therkelsen |
2003 |
A6 LAKSEN |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
4 |
|
Oscar Cleemann |
2003 |
HVIDOVRE |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
5 |
|
Asger Bols Jeppesen |
2005 |
HELSINGE |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
6 |
|
Viktor Bernstein |
2006 |
HVIDOVRE |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 24, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Final 9 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
1 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
SK-SYD |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
2 |
|
Nicolai Wiuff |
2002 |
A6 JGI |
26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
3 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
VI39 |
25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
4 |
|
Cornelius Olsen |
2005 |
FARUM |
26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
5 |
|
Andreas Gram Peters |
2001 |
HELSINGE |
26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
6 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
VI39 |
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-12-2021 13:54.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|