Program for Norrtäljedoppet
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Norrtälje Badhus |
Arrangör: |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 28 nov 2021 till den 28 nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4x50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
12 |
|
Bålsta Simklubb |
2004 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
1:58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emily Sandberg |
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuva Landvall Skanelid |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ebba Rosenberg |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alma Norgren |
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
Norrtälje Simklubb lag 4 |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Willma Hållinder |
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Hultin |
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Belma Obradovac |
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
55 |
|
Norrtälje lag 1 |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnéa Gerdtmark |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Edna Obradovac |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
4 |
13 |
|
Bålsta Simklubb lag 2 |
2007 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
2:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Melinda Boisard |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elise Lagerberg |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Beatrice Möller |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ellinor Lillefors |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
5 |
147 |
|
AIK Pearl |
2009 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
2:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
vilma Holmer |
2011 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elvira Karlstedt |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Ledensjö |
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Agnez Sjöström Salom |
2011 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
61 |
|
Norrtälje Simklubb lag 5 |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Rejås |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Eriksson |
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tyra Lampén |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
7 |
146 |
|
AIK Sandy |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
2:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mical Zemicael |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Annie Eriksson |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Östling |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Teresa Giocoli |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
8 |
183 |
|
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
2007 |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.34 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elin Nilsson |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Eriksson |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noelia Cypriansen |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moa Bretz |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
56 |
|
Norrtälje Simklubb lag 2 |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ebba Eriksson |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabella Johansson |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vira Sarlin |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nova Nirling |
2012 |
SWE |
|
|
10 |
116 |
|
Åkersberga Simsällskap lag 3 |
2012 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alva Sparf |
2013 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Katharina Smirnin |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Agervald |
2012 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ebba-Li Sparre |
2013 |
SWE |
|
|
11 |
111 |
|
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emily Richardson |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nellie Bocké |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
177 |
|
Åland lag 1 |
|
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amelia Fricker |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Artell |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nova Larsson |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
178 |
|
Åland lag 2 |
|
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selinda Andersson |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
57 |
|
Norrtälje Simklubb lag 3 |
2010 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Freja Lundblad |
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nilla Nirling |
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tyra Söderman |
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Agnes Åkerlund |
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
115 |
|
Åkersberga Simsällskap lag 2 |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kristina Tylets |
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ester De Leeuw |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Allyson Agervald |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-28 12:25:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|