Program for Pokal Kopra 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 2
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Olimpijski bazen Koper |
Organizer: |
PK Koper |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 10, 2021 to Oct 10, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Backstroke Women
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rek. SLO |
29.11 |
|
Ava Schollmayer |
1999 |
(SLO) |
Dordrecht (NED) |
7/11/2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
3 |
|
Aurora Pajek Starman |
2006 |
PK Koper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
4 |
|
Gaja Kovačič |
2005 |
PK Koper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
5 |
|
Nika Bordon |
2007 |
PK Biser Piran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
6 |
|
Marija Dobrošević |
2000 |
PK Koper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Backstroke Women |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2 |
|
Sara Trček |
2011 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
3 |
|
Katarina Mahnič |
2012 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
52.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
4 |
|
Manca Kadivnik |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
5 |
|
Manca Smolčič |
2009 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
6 |
|
Ella Gajić |
2010 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
7 |
|
Maša Vocovnik |
2010 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Backstroke Women |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1 |
|
Ula Konec |
2009 |
PK Koper |
44.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2 |
|
Zala Košir |
2011 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
3 |
|
Sara Povšič |
2008 |
PK Koper |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
4 |
|
Zarja Jagodnik |
2008 |
PK Koper |
40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
5 |
|
Carolina Elsner |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
6 |
|
Ivona Domič |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
7 |
|
Tia Velkavrh Rebolj |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
8 |
|
Sofija Klopčič |
2012 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
47.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Backstroke Women |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
1 |
|
Sara Sever |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2 |
|
Vita Vodopija |
2004 |
PK Koper |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
3 |
|
Katarina Mandić |
2008 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Manca Švonja |
2007 |
PK Koper |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
5 |
|
Maruška Starin |
2003 |
PK Biser Piran |
35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
6 |
|
Siena Lehmann |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
|
Neja Pangerc |
2007 |
PK Koper |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
8 |
|
Tara Ðorđevič |
2009 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-10 12:52:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|