Program for STT Efterårsstævne 2021
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
26. nov 2021 to 28. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
445 |
|
Matilde Schrøder |
1996 |
Nationalt Træningscenter |
DEN |
1:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Frederikke B. Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner |
2005 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
Emilie Hartvig-Olsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
51 |
|
Freja Juul |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
|
Mathilde P. Mathiesen |
2004 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
351 |
|
Emilie Larsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
58 |
|
Mathilde Ludvigsen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
252 |
|
Emma Haagen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Laura Thomadsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
336 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
270 |
|
Marie Munk |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
64 |
|
Asta Lund Nielsen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
340 |
|
Laura Jørgensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
441 |
|
Sally Anna Usinger |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
|
Clara Vestergaard |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
322 |
|
Adia Brekling |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
9 |
|
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
308 |
|
Caroline Møller |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
251 |
|
Jasmin Freja Hansen Ünal |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
3 |
|
Mathilde Rygaard Hansen |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
204 |
|
Ida Celine Sangstad Holst |
2007 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
123 |
|
Alice Zsigri Dyndgaard |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
156 |
|
Josephine S. Christensen |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
372 |
|
Nanna Hessner |
2007 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
432 |
|
Caroline Stefansen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
47 |
|
Caroline Risager Strate |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
6 |
|
Nicole Damhøj Andersen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
384 |
|
Viola Søbye |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
278 |
|
Amalie Møller |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
48 |
|
Dicte Maar |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
93 |
|
Thilde Thomsen |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100 |
|
Lærke Andersen Haurslev |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
96 |
|
Shauli Mortensen |
2006 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
345 |
|
Olivia Køltoft |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:36.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
126 |
|
Amalie Rodian Nielsen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
19 |
|
Isabella Quist Hjortgaard |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
133 |
|
Ida Hansen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
387 |
|
Lamia Taslicukur |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
40 |
|
Monique Haack |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
327 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
20 |
|
Amalie Vogt Monberg |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
323 |
|
Lina Louardi |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
284 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:49.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
442 |
|
Mille Therp |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:49.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
194 |
|
Karine Marie værnskjold Hedegaard |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
89 |
|
Shaya Mortensen |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
210 |
|
Karla Bødiker |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:02.69 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
28 |
|
Melanie Larsen |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
97 |
|
Caroline Øgendahl |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
293 |
|
Julia Stanczyk |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
33 |
|
Pia Mercado |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
398 |
|
Lissie Murphy |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
3:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
214 |
|
Ronja Leonora Ahm-Jantzen |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-11-2021 20:11.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|