Program for STT Efterårsstævne 2021
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
26. nov 2021 to 28. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
53 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
87 |
|
Patrick Skov Vinding |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
262 |
|
Jeppe Kjær |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
52 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Vincent Borup Schärer |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
348 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
234 |
|
Daniel Didriksen |
2002 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
165 |
|
Hans Bjørn Legind |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
258 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
346 |
|
Dion Veliqi |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
155 |
|
Ib Fang Wang |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
325 |
|
Herman Plehn Prehn |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
42 |
|
Lucas Jul Pedersen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
352 |
|
Noa Riis |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
57 |
|
Mathias Ankersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
354 |
|
William Bjørnsteen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
296 |
|
William F. Pilgaard |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
350 |
|
Jakob Bagge Møller |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
275 |
|
Emil Olsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
143 |
|
Daniel Emil Lund Cliff |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
153 |
|
Felix Holkenfeldt Be Berg |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
60 |
|
Sebastian Svenningsen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
330 |
|
Stefan Birkhøj Kjærstad |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
281 |
|
William Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
376 |
|
Christian Kempel Laursen |
2008 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bilberg Lund |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
105 |
|
Jonas Scheby Petersen |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
356 |
|
Jarl Bjerregaard Abrahamsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
283 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
401 |
|
Mads Ulslev Parbst |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
74 |
|
Oliver Petersen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
319 |
|
Malte Bøgelund Høpfner |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
183 |
|
Niklas Aagaard Sørensen |
2008 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
134 |
|
Karl Schiermer Eriksen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
405 |
|
Noah Nygaard |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
145 |
|
Nicholas Filskov Olsen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
403 |
|
Markus Tordrup |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
83 |
|
Sander Y Hansen |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
119 |
|
August Spellerberg |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
407 |
|
Rasmus Valentin Bayer |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
285 |
|
Otto Weber Folmann |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
135 |
|
Immanuel Tuxen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
360 |
|
Mikkel Skytte Nielsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
1:40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
390 |
|
Anton Tidemann Kjærsgaard |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
146 |
|
Silas Oktay Usta-Kølle |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
286 |
|
Emil Højgaard Andersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
288 |
|
Aske Ravnø |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
213 |
|
Nikolaj Ikast Kjær Christensen |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
408 |
|
Ronas Cetinkaya |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:46.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
397 |
|
Jonas Packert-Frandsen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:47.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
219 |
|
Alexander Bech |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:49.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
84 |
|
Sigurd Poulin Pedersen |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
149 |
|
Stanislaw Kowelczewski |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
209 |
|
Josef Al-Temimi |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
216 |
|
Tobias Evald Sørensen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:52.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
424 |
|
Noah Kobbernagel |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
292 |
|
Johannes Hovmand |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
294 |
|
Simon Schobius Vinther |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
429 |
|
Villum Nygaard |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
419 |
|
Lauge Danmark Knudsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:58.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
103 |
|
Matti Mejlby Ditlefsen |
2011 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
34 |
|
Victor Nielsen |
2011 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
218 |
|
Oliver Krogh |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
422 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
312 |
|
Peter Bengtsson |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
85 |
|
Villads Sigmann Dreyer |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-11-2021 20:12.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|