Program for Vest junior/senior Kortbane
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vestdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
DGI Huset Vejle |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEN |
1:43.69 |
|
Anders Lie Nielsen |
1991 |
|
Windsor, Canada |
07-12-2016 |
|
|
DEN |
1:45.25 |
|
Frederik Siem Pedersen |
1991 |
|
Istanbul, Tyrkiet |
13-12-2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
192 |
|
Christian L H Frederiksen |
2001 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
239 |
|
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
132 |
|
Jakob Mose |
2000 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
387 |
|
Simon Juul Henriksen |
2001 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
1:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
352 |
|
Anders Elsborg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
19 |
|
Christian Landtved |
2004 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
313 |
|
Sebastian Jørgensen |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
234 |
|
Mathias Rasmussen |
2001 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
310 |
|
Mads Kloster |
2002 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
338 |
|
Mads Stamholt |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
238 |
|
Morten H. Kobbelgaard |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
245 |
|
Inas Ilic |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
77 |
|
Johan Bendixen Nissen |
2002 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
164 |
|
Malte Lyck Falk |
2003 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
375 |
|
Mads Mikkelsen |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:57.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
327 |
|
Daniel Damsbo |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
312 |
|
Mikkel Stilling |
2003 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
259 |
|
Casper Johannesen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
12 |
|
Mikkel Mølgaard |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
381 |
|
Johan Siksne Kaalund |
2002 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
382 |
|
Marius Dyrgaard Tholstrup |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
295 |
|
Karl Anton Kristensen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
49 |
|
William Sloth |
2003 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
1:59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
202 |
|
Anders Sanggaard |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
379 |
|
Anders Mosbæk Johannessen |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
2:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
62 |
|
Lasse Thulstrup |
2004 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
2:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
326 |
|
Jacob Christensen |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
9 |
|
Kasper Hansen |
2004 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
30 |
|
Anders Hansen |
2006 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
229 |
|
Nikolaj Rytger Knudsen |
2006 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
336 |
|
Jeppe Bayer Christensen |
2005 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
301 |
|
Eskild Noah Johannsen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
2:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
52 |
|
Lucas Rosenborg |
2004 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
2:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
65 |
|
Daniel Busk |
2005 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
2:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
141 |
|
Andreas Nikolajsen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
139 |
|
Alexander Drachmann |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
176 |
|
Peter Rom Poulsen |
2005 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
162 |
|
Jonatan Lyck Falk |
2006 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
339 |
|
Malthe Elias Wolgast |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
110 |
|
Lasse Hjorth Jørgensen |
2006 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
228 |
|
Elmer Oosterhof |
2005 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
340 |
|
Nikolai Uekermann Olsen |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.29 |
|
|
|
45 |
390 |
|
Ludvig L. Møller |
|
H2Odense |
|
2:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
46 |
345 |
|
Karl Korfix Barlebo |
|
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
2:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
47 |
42 |
|
Mathias Gramstrup Madsen |
|
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
|
2:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09-10-2021 20:03.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|