Program for MadWave Challenge 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Friheden Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
11. sep 2021 to 12. sep 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
135 |
|
Mie Bidsted Hansen |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
Nanna Udby Laugesen |
2004 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
304 |
|
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
124 |
|
Amalie Henriksen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
334 |
|
Ida Fam |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
424 |
|
Freja Rosenlund Menné |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
284 |
|
Laura Kaysfeld |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
127 |
|
Sofie Lind |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Caja Basler Abildgaard |
2009 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
336 |
|
Adia Brekling |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
137 |
|
Ella Strange |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
414 |
|
Mia Erica Armstead Evans |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
132 |
|
Zeline Maxine Helsengren Lintrup |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
421 |
|
Thea Fritz Larsen |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
419 |
|
Emilia Nielsen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
386 |
|
Sarah Rindum |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
333 |
|
Lina Louardi |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
143 |
|
Mikkeline Larsen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
Liv Frost Juhler |
2008 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
332 |
|
Mille Reimer |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
388 |
|
Josefine Nyegaard |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
146 |
|
Isabella B Bonde |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
271 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
125 |
|
Mathilde Søgaard |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
420 |
|
Helena Fritz Larsen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
213 |
|
Victoria Mainz |
2009 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
330 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
212 |
|
Silke Svendsen |
2009 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
418 |
|
Caroline Birkedal Pedersen |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
338 |
|
Alma Pedersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-09-2021 18:44.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|