2021-08-04   11:22:49
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
39 4x100m Freestyle Women
SLO.SLO 4:12.51 PK Ljubljana PK Ljubljana (SLO) Koper (SLO)
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 116 OL I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 4:20.65
2 64 LL I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 4:32.03
3 24 TK I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 4:32.32
4 93 IL I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 4:35.27
5 236 RR I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 4:37.40
6 177 FR I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 4:41.99
7 261 RL I. (deklice) 2000 Športno društvo Riba SLO 4:44.32
8 161 NC I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 4:48.59
9 25 TK II. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 4:53.72
10 285 PAK I. (deklice) 2000 Športno društvo Plavalna
akademija KURENT
SLO 4:55.76
11 65 LL II. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 4:58.27
12 117 OL II. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 4:58.58
13 94 IL II. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 4:59.40
14 237 RR II. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 5:07.28
15 207 KA I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 5:08.62
16 262 RL II. (deklice) 2000 Športno društvo Riba SLO 5:21.95
17 162 NC II. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 5:28.84
18 26 TK III. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 5:29.45
19 66 LL III. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO
20 138 BM I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO
21 189 KK I. (deklice) 2000 Plavalni klub Koper SLO
2021-07-23 13:09:46 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner