Program for MM Telekom 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
4. del Finala 2. dan / 4th part Day 2 Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Plavalni miting Telekom Slovenije 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen pod Oblo Gorico |
Organizer: |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 10, 2021 to Jul 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Butterfly Men
|
C Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.05 |
|
Robert Žbogar |
1989 |
(SLO) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8. 08. 2016 |
|
|
Mladinci |
2:02.04 |
|
Jaš Berložnik |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Györ (HUN) |
|
|
|
Kadeti |
2:04.78 |
|
Jaš Berložnik |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
Dečki |
2:12.13 |
|
Jaš Berložnik |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
2:25.97 |
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
4 |
|
Jacob Furqueron |
2010 |
KSK1911 |
2:55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Butterfly Men |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
1 |
|
Stepan Bruger |
2005 |
Klub plave |
2:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2 |
|
Dominik Houf |
2005 |
Klub plave |
2:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
3 |
|
Nik Peterlin |
2006 |
PK Kamnik |
2:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
4 |
|
Lan Dovč |
2003 |
PK Olimpija |
2:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
Jan Valečka |
2005 |
TJ LOKOTMO Beroun |
2:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
6 |
|
Martin Polach |
2005 |
Klub plave |
2:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
7 |
|
Gašper Stele |
2004 |
PK Kamnik |
2:26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
8 |
|
Francesco Scamperle |
2006 |
Triestina |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Butterfly Men |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
1 |
|
Robert Djukić |
2004 |
PK Olimpija |
2:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2 |
|
Emanuele Sitta |
2005 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
2:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
|
ONDŘEJ SMRČEK |
2000 |
Slavia Plzen |
2:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
4 |
|
Sebastian Lunak |
2002 |
USK Praha |
2:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
ONDŘEJ GEMOV |
2000 |
Slavia Plzen |
2:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
|
Adam Hloben |
2001 |
Czech U21 |
2:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
7 |
|
Tobias Kern |
2005 |
Klub plave |
2:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
8 |
|
Lorenzo Buccino |
2005 |
Triestina |
2:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-11 14:11:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|