Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session Nine - Heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men
|
Heat 1 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
1 |
|
Neighton Fraser |
13 |
|
38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
2 |
|
Matthew Biddington |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
3 |
|
Fletcher Petrie |
13 |
TBSS Central City |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
4 |
|
Max Downey |
13 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
5 |
|
TeMana Atutolu |
13 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
6 |
|
Kohae Cherrington |
13 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
7 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
8 |
|
Noah Fanene |
13 |
Aquagym |
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heat 2 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
1 |
|
Coast Morland |
13 |
Wanaka |
37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2 |
|
Oliver Horsfield |
14 |
Bay of Islands |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
3 |
|
Jacob Winter |
14 |
Raumati |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
4 |
|
Jacob Satherley |
15 |
Motueka Swim Club |
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
5 |
|
Jason Hua |
14 |
North Shore |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
6 |
|
Ryan Elliott |
14 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
7 |
|
Daniel Hawes |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
8 |
|
Finlay McCullough |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heat 3 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
1 |
|
Marcus Sisam |
16 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
Benjamin Smith |
16 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
3 |
|
Olli McDiarmid-Jones |
14 |
|
36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
4 |
|
Lachlann Mactaggart |
16 |
Wanaka |
35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
5 |
|
Joseph Kuwano |
14 |
|
36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
Morgan Manners |
14 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
7 |
|
Matthew Chanwai |
15 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
8 |
|
WooJin Song |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heat 4 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
1 |
|
Joshua Carroll |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2 |
|
Dillique Brown |
16 |
Aquabladz |
35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
3 |
|
Ryan Sargent |
18 |
Howick Pakuranga |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
4 |
|
Jackson Kingi |
17 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
5 |
|
Emlyn Clayden |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
6 |
|
Samuel Petrie |
15 |
|
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
7 |
|
Jack Forsman |
14 |
North Shore |
35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
8 |
|
Maesyn Koia |
16 |
Enterprise |
35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heat 5 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
1 |
|
William Waters |
17 |
Howick Pakuranga |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
2 |
|
Harrison Summers |
15 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
3 |
|
Vardan Sims |
14 |
|
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
4 |
|
Ryan Stott |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
5 |
|
Tyler Adams |
16 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
6 |
|
Thomas Logger |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics |
35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
7 |
|
Oliver Rumney |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
8 |
|
Eli Wilson |
16 |
Aquagym |
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heat 6 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
1 |
|
Benjamin Haskell |
16 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2 |
|
Henry Sewell |
15 |
Masterton |
35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
3 |
|
Finn Lock |
14 |
United Swim Club |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
4 |
|
Blake Dempster |
17 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
5 |
|
Oliver Morton |
14 |
Nelson South |
34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
6 |
|
Julian Ling |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
7 |
|
Aaron Skipper |
16 |
|
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
8 |
|
Toby Taylor |
16 |
Geraldine |
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heat 7 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
1 |
|
Daniel Coster |
16 |
Pirates Swim Team |
34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2 |
|
Eliot Williams |
15 |
Dargaville |
34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
3 |
|
Tommy Travers |
15 |
Masterton |
34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
4 |
|
Ethan Blair |
15 |
North Canterbury |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
5 |
|
Kaz Lohrer |
15 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
6 |
|
Ryan Andrews |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
7 |
|
Oliver Tippett |
16 |
Aquabladz |
34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
8 |
|
Charles Heathcote |
14 |
North Shore |
34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Heat 8 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
1 |
|
Jeremy Li |
14 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2 |
|
Oliver Mandeno |
17 |
Blenheim Swim Club |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Brayden Scharvi |
16 |
LizVanWelie Aquatics |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
4 |
|
Sean O'Connor-Close |
16 |
Pirates Swim Team |
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
5 |
|
Hunter Butler |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
6 |
|
Ian Chen |
16 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
7 |
|
Ignat Kechin |
15 |
North Shore |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
8 |
|
Thomas Kyle |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-12 20:08:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|