Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session Three - Heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 800m Freestyle Women
|
Final 1 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
1 |
|
Eva Ellena |
13 |
Nelson South |
10:43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2 |
|
Ella Weatherall |
13 |
Mt Maunganui |
10:43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
3 |
|
Sienna Lushkott |
14 |
United Swim Club |
10:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
4 |
|
Jayne McPhillips |
13 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
10:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
5 |
|
Lucy Evans |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
10:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
6 |
|
Olivia Huata-Findlay |
13 |
Nelson South |
10:38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
7 |
|
Isobella Davoren |
13 |
Mt Maunganui |
10:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 800m Freestyle Women |
Final 2 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
1 |
|
Georgia Davoren |
13 |
Mt Maunganui |
10:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
2 |
|
Jade Schumacher |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics |
10:29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
3 |
|
Chelsea Lomas |
15 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
10:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
4 |
|
Ayla Davie |
15 |
Matamata Swim Club |
10:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
5 |
|
Ella Wills |
14 |
Kiwi ASC |
10:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
6 |
|
Alice Davies |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
10:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
7 |
|
Kate Galletly |
14 |
Aquagym |
10:30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
8 |
|
Alex Winn |
14 |
Roskill Swim Club |
10:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 800m Freestyle Women |
Final 3 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
1 |
|
Isabella McCormick |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
10:24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
2 |
|
Anna Hutchens |
16 |
Neptune |
10:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
3 |
|
Sualo Lafoga |
13 |
Waverley Swim Club |
10:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
4 |
|
Scout Carter |
13 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
10:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
5 |
|
Grace Haydon |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
10:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
6 |
|
Alyssa Tapper |
13 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
10:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
7 |
|
Jessica Kneale |
16 |
LizVanWelie Aquatics |
10:24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
8 |
|
Lucy Campbell |
15 |
PoriruaCity Aquatics |
10:25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 800m Freestyle Women |
Final 4 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
1 |
|
Paige Foster |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
10:19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2 |
|
Bella Dye |
14 |
Matamata Swim Club |
10:18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
3 |
|
Jessamy Roadley |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
10:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
4 |
|
Sophie Perry |
15 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
10:15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
|
Kate Dekker |
15 |
LizVanWelie Aquatics |
10:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
6 |
|
Ellinor Hine |
15 |
Nelson South |
10:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
7 |
|
Neeve Morrison |
18 |
Swim Waipa |
10:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
8 |
|
Teigan Archer |
16 |
Papakura Swim Club |
10:20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 800m Freestyle Women |
Final 5 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
1 |
|
Bailee Robertson |
14 |
Stratford |
10:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
3 |
|
Sophie Matehaere |
15 |
Neptune |
10:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
4 |
|
Lucy Brooker |
18 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
10:06.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
5 |
|
Astrid Kyle |
16 |
Roskill Swim Club |
10:06.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
6 |
|
Hayley Sharpe |
16 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
10:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
7 |
|
Sophia Molnar |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
10:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
8 |
|
Heidi Roberts |
13 |
Matamata Swim Club |
10:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 800m Freestyle Women |
Final 6 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
1 |
|
Isabelle Wightman |
14 |
Stratford |
10:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
2 |
|
Islay Boyes |
14 |
United Swim Club |
10:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
3 |
|
Jessica Scott |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
10:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
5 |
|
Samantha Ward |
14 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
10:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
6 |
|
Isabella Valentine |
17 |
Pirates Swim Team |
10:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
7 |
|
Hanna Cohr |
16 |
Masterton |
10:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
8 |
|
Peta Clark |
16 |
TBSS Central City |
10:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-10 13:24:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|