Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session Two - Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men
|
Final 13 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
1 |
|
Lucas Hanson |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
1:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
2 |
|
Max Downey |
13 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
3 |
|
Neighton Fraser |
13 |
|
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
4 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
5 |
|
Kenneth Wang |
13 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:06.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
6 |
|
Devlin Langton |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics |
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
7 |
|
Leo Flynn |
13 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
8 |
|
Tom Kenny |
13 |
TBSS Central City |
1:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Final 14 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
1 |
|
Adam Roman |
14 |
Fulton Swim Team |
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
2 |
|
Jack Forsman |
14 |
North Shore |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
3 |
|
Charles Heathcote |
14 |
North Shore |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
4 |
|
Kyan Potter |
14 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
5 |
|
Harrison Renner |
14 |
Aquagym |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
6 |
|
Finn Lock |
14 |
United Swim Club |
1:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
7 |
|
Jack Love |
14 |
Blenheim Swim Club |
1:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
8 |
|
Olli McDiarmid-Jones |
14 |
|
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Final 15 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
1 |
|
Henry Sewell |
15 |
Masterton |
1:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
2 |
|
Ethan Blair |
15 |
North Canterbury |
1:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
3 |
|
Harrison Summers |
15 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
1:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
4 |
|
Louis Oliver |
15 |
Masterton |
1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
5 |
|
Ethan Buchanan |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
6 |
|
Tommy Travers |
15 |
Masterton |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
7 |
|
James O'Brien |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
1:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
8 |
|
Jett Curteis |
15 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Final 16-18 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
1 |
|
Caleb Douglas |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
Ryan Roche |
16 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
1:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
3 |
|
Ryan Andrews |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
4 |
|
Daniel Gilbert |
16 |
Neptune |
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
5 |
|
William Waters |
17 |
Howick Pakuranga |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
6 |
|
Eli Wilson |
16 |
Aquagym |
1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
7 |
|
Haidyn Pringle |
18 |
Alexandra |
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
8 |
|
Oliver Mandeno |
17 |
Blenheim Swim Club |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-09 13:15:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|