2021-05-09   23:56:02
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Session One - Heats

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
7 50m Backstroke Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 97 Rebecca Reade 18 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 31.32
2 390 Katelynn Donaldson 17 QEII Swim Club NZL 31.88
3 521 Lucy Somerville 16 Whanganui Swimming Club NZL 31.92
4 90 Kiera Carroll 16 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 32.09
5 316 Isabella McConchie 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 32.28
6 391 Lucy Ellis 14 QEII Swim Club NZL 32.36
7 487 Eva Borkowski 15 Swim Timaru NZL 32.42
8 492 Jessamy Roadley 16 Swim Timaru NZL 32.49
9 533 Maddison Barr 15 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 32.59
10 114 Isabella Houghton 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 32.59
11 219 Holly Wright 14 Kiwi ASC NZL 32.70
12 309 Ashlea Law 16 Neptune Swim Club NZL 32.76
13 134 Hannah Turner 16 Coast Swimming Club NZL 32.78
14 379 Maia Clare 17 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 32.83
15 425 Iris Wainui-Mackle 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 32.83
16 282 Jemima Barr 15 Tasman Swim Club NZL 32.87
17 481 Jetta Kete 14 Swim Waipa Club #TASC NZL 32.88
18 49 Sophie Winter 14 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 32.90
19 2 Charlise Miller 16 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 32.91
20 181 Isabella Parmenter 15 Jasi Swim Club NZL 33.01
21 542 Eva Matthews 17 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 33.02
22 206 Annabelle Stirling 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 33.02
23 111 Peta Clark 16 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 33.07
24 382 Charlotte Hyland-Mills 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 33.15
25 100 Abby Wright 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 33.17
26 351 Ella Dougherty 17 Orca Swimming Club NZL 33.18
27 421 Emma Parsons 17 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 33.19
28 409 Alex Winn 14 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 33.22
29 28 Annaliese Richardson 16 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 33.24
30 349 Alice Petrie 17 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 33.35
31 534 Lucy Brooker 18 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 33.35
32 129 Hayley Middleton 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 33.37
33 441 Keana Woodfield 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 33.38
34 494 Anabel Scott 13 Swim Timaru NZL 33.39
35 330 Julia Kim 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 33.39
36 205 Catherine Sonerson 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 33.41
37 232 Olivia Stairmand 15 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 33.44
38 12 Tessa Harvey 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 33.45
39 6 Holly Smith 14 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 33.46
40 234 Arabella Vankan 14 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 33.46
41 376 Dannielle Rule 14 Porirua City Aquatics NZL 33.47
42 275 Sophie Bryant 15 Napier Aquahawks NZL 33.50
43 453 Isabelle Wightman 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 33.53
44 124 Isabel Bouzaid 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 33.53
45 375 Lucy Campbell 15 Porirua City Aquatics NZL 33.55
46 59 Chloe Graham 15 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 33.55
47 222 Jessie de Vries 14 Kiwi West Aquatics NZL 33.60
48 445 Samara Agent 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 33.60
49 512 Carolyn Yu 14 United Swimming Club NZL 33.62
50 361 Taimana Randall 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 33.63
51 34 Rinoa Day 15 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 33.63
52 106 Lucy Price 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 33.63
53 293 Jessica Gallagher 15 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 33.67
54 500 Anna McLaren 13 Trojans Swim Club NZL 33.69
55 467 Kylie Gale 16 Taieri Swimming Club NZL 33.76
56 84 Kyla Thorstensen 14 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 33.77
57 185 Bethany Stuart 15 Jasi Swim Club NZL 33.78
58 399 Milla Sutherland 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 33.80
59 383 Tyler McNaughten 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 33.81
60 354 Katie Hills 16 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 33.81
61 502 Islay Boyes 14 United Swimming Club NZL 33.81
62 210 Andie McGrouther 15 Kiwi ASC NZL 33.86
63 501 Kate McLaren 13 Trojans Swim Club NZL 33.88
64 400 Imogen Waite 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 33.94
65 276 Annabel Cook 14 Napier Aquahawks NZL 33.99
66 504 Louise Ecclestone 14 United Swimming Club NZL 34.02
67 540 Grace Haydon 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 34.02
68 225 Caroline Gilpin 15 Kowhai Swimming Club NZL 34.03
69 223 Xanthee Austin 13 Kowhai Swimming Club NZL 34.03
70 431 Olivia Ballantyne 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 34.03
71 433 Sophie Hunter 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 34.04
72 268 Zaniqua Pratt-Smith 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 34.07
73 398 Lily Martin 17 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 34.08
74 466 Emma Bain 14 Taieri Swimming Club NZL 34.10
75 103 Maddie Kilgariff 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 34.10
76 298 Ariana Mellor 15 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 34.11
77 394 Skye Trist 14 QEII Swim Club NZL 34.11
78 372 Lucy Gilmour 14 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 34.14
79 23 Elizabeth Brennan 14 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 34.17
80 169 Georgia Packer 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 34.18
81 439 Charlotte Watt 15 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 34.20
82 207 Isabella Valentine 17 Pirates Swim Team NZL 34.21
83 311 Emma Morton 15 Neptune Swim Club NZL 34.25
84 267 Isabelle Jones 14 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 34.31
85 475 Tara Swamy 15 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 34.31
86 456 Olivia Cheng 15 SwimZone Racing NZL 34.31
87 148 Kaylah Reynolds 14 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 34.32
88 291 Caitlin Eden 14 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 34.35
89 363 Jade Schumacher 15 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 34.37
90 515 Elysia Bronte 17 Waimea Swim Club NZL 34.38
91 440 Maia Williams 15 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 34.42
92 272 Olivia Biggar 14 Murihiku Swimming Club NZL 34.44
93 526 Taylor Botha 16 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 34.47
94 16 Paris McConnell 15 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 34.48
95 30 Charlotte Rose 13 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 34.49
96 131 Eleanor Saunders 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 34.50
97 199 Charlotte Hall 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 34.52
98 319 Jorja Stott 14 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 34.54
99 295 Lilly Hall 15 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 34.55
100 150 Nancy Johnson 14 Greendale Swim Club NZL 34.56
101 471 Alexia Booth 13 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 34.57
102 117 Ariel Pakenham 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 34.58
103 442 Chiara Woodford 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 34.59
104 549 Caitlin Roberts 15 Waitaha Swim Club NZL 34.60
105 384 Ella Mravicich 15 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 34.62
106 374 Yalen-Sjaan Wong See 14 Papatoetoe Swimming Club NZL 34.62
107 358 Olivia Middleweek 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 34.64
108 280 Alisa Onuma 15 Napier Aquahawks NZL 34.67
109 544 Sophia Molnar 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 34.69
110 543 Holly McCarthy 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 34.72
111 127 Micha Donovan 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 34.74
112 367 Stevye Bishop 15 Palmerston North Swim Club NZL 34.75
113 335 Olivia Taylor 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 34.76
114 187 Addison Voight 14 Jasi Swim Club NZL 34.79
115 308 Sophie Hutchens 14 Neptune Swim Club NZL 34.80
116 352 Vivienne Shaw 13 Orca Swimming Club NZL 34.81
117 254 Ayla Davie 15 Matamata Swim Club NZL 34.85
118 240 Sylvia Leo 14 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 34.96
119 485 Briar Annett 14 Swim Timaru NZL 34.96
120 145 Piper Sterling 15 Dargaville Swim Club NZL 34.98
121 436 Chelsea Lomas 15 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 35.00
122 277 Harriet Douglas 14 Napier Aquahawks NZL 35.01
123 32 Monique Austin 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 35.05
124 357 Niamh Manning 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 35.07
125 53 Sarah Johnson 13 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 35.09
126 13 Alivia Jenkins 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 35.25
127 294 Annabel Grenfell 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 35.25
128 360 Jessica Pilbrow 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 35.25
129 39 Jayne McPhillips 13 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 35.28
130 558 Lorna Vaivao 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 35.45
131 11 Emma Fletcher 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 35.45
132 344 Sylvie Gardner 13 Northwave Swim Club NZL 35.46
133 193 Sophie Bell 13 Pirates Swim Team NZL 35.47
2021-05-04 14:56:23 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner