2021-05-10   00:52:42
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Session One - Heats

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
1 400m Freestyle Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 192 Georgina Bell 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 4:41.97
2 378 Tyler Chapman 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 4:42.19
3 379 Maia Clare 17 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 4:43.32
4 305 Caitlin Hewson 15 Neptune Swim Club NZL 4:45.17
5 211 Meg McLaughlan 17 Kiwi ASC NZL 4:46.45
6 453 Isabelle Wightman 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 4:46.66
7 6 Holly Smith 14 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 4:47.63
8 386 Meg Shuker 15 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 4:48.04
9 109 Alessandra Unsworth 14 Capital Swim Club NZL 4:49.08
10 23 Elizabeth Brennan 14 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 4:49.77
11 449 Anina Loveridge 15 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 4:49.99
12 382 Charlotte Hyland-Mills 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 4:50.73
13 207 Isabella Valentine 17 Pirates Swim Team NZL 4:50.83
14 279 Keira Joyce 14 Napier Aquahawks NZL 4:50.83
15 245 Hanna Cohr 16 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 4:51.11
16 287 Jessica Scott 16 Tasman Swim Club NZL 4:51.17
17 496 Heidi Uys 15 Swim Timaru NZL 4:51.20
18 111 Peta Clark 16 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 4:51.27
19 406 Astrid Kyle 16 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 4:51.78
20 502 Islay Boyes 14 United Swimming Club NZL 4:52.30
21 534 Lucy Brooker 18 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 4:52.55
22 171 Elenoa Asi 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 4:53.33
23 278 Paige Foster 14 Napier Aquahawks NZL 4:54.27
24 368 Teigan Archer 16 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 4:54.41
25 422 Sophie Perry 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 4:54.52
26 363 Jade Schumacher 15 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 4:55.31
27 9 Kate Dekker 15 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 4:55.40
28 310 Sophie Matehaere 15 Neptune Swim Club NZL 4:55.73
29 438 Alyssa Tapper 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 4:55.86
30 260 Heidi Roberts 13 Matamata Swim Club NZL 4:56.71
31 34 Rinoa Day 15 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 4:57.24
32 32 Monique Austin 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 4:57.60
33 408 Laura Watts 13 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 4:57.80
34 296 Ellinor Hine 15 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 4:58.49
35 393 Aurielle Small 14 QEII Swim Club NZL 4:58.57
36 452 Bailee Robertson 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 4:58.82
37 205 Catherine Sonerson 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 4:59.15
38 512 Carolyn Yu 14 United Swimming Club NZL 4:59.55
39 179 Isabella McCormick 14 Jasi Swim Club NZL 4:59.89
40 488 Amalia Cabrera-Martin 15 Swim Timaru NZL 4:59.99
41 291 Caitlin Eden 14 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 5:00.32
42 102 Lucy Evans 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 5:00.52
43 400 Imogen Waite 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 5:00.99
44 544 Sophia Molnar 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 5:01.53
45 38 Isla McNulty 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 5:01.70
46 234 Arabella Vankan 14 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 5:01.70
47 540 Grace Haydon 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 5:01.89
48 58 Kate Galletly 14 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 5:03.08
49 426 Samantha Ward 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 5:03.12
50 74 Sascha Bell 13 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 5:03.95
51 523 Sualo Lafoga 13 Waverley Swimming Club NZL 5:04.04
52 187 Addison Voight 14 Jasi Swim Club NZL 5:04.13
53 217 Ella Wills 14 Kiwi ASC NZL 5:04.17
54 412 Lily London 13 Swim Rotorua NZL 5:04.79
55 522 Bianca Raxworthy 13 Waterhole Swimming NZL 5:04.94
56 507 Sienna Lushkott 14 United Swimming Club NZL 5:05.24
57 256 Bella Dye 14 Matamata Swim Club NZL 5:06.81
58 297 Olivia Huata-Findlay 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 5:06.85
59 448 Isabella Keenan 13 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 5:06.97
60 292 Eva Ellena 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 5:07.00
61 277 Harriet Douglas 14 Napier Aquahawks NZL 5:07.21
62 265 Georgia Davoren 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 5:07.35
63 369 Isabella Bolton 14 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 5:07.46
64 383 Tyler McNaughten 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 5:07.73
65 345 Deegan Croucher 14 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 5:07.97
66 330 Julia Kim 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 5:08.35
67 431 Olivia Ballantyne 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 5:08.63
68 290 Emily Chadderton 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 5:09.86
69 163 Scout Carter 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 5:10.06
70 39 Jayne McPhillips 13 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 5:10.40
71 531 Teuila McDiarmid 13 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 5:11.00
72 266 Isobella Davoren 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 5:11.15
73 458 Alice Davies 13 SwimZone Racing NZL 5:11.15
74 380 Jessica Cochran 13 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 5:11.37
75 270 Ella Weatherall 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 5:12.31
76 80 Jessica Lovell 13 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 5:12.79
77 186 Natalie Sturt 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 5:13.10
78 397 Emily Hassan 13 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 5:13.84
79 251 Kaitlyn Williams 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 5:14.48
2021-05-04 14:55:37 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner