2021-05-08   06:46:20
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
5 200m Individual Medley Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 424 Charlize Tordoff 17 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:32.10
2 286 Rebecca Loach 16 Tasman Swim Club NZL 2:32.27
3 496 Heidi Uys 15 Swim Timaru NZL 2:32.91
4 382 Charlotte Hyland-Mills 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 2:32.99
5 349 Alice Petrie 17 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 2:33.07
6 181 Isabella Parmenter 15 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:33.38
7 295 Lilly Hall 15 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 2:33.53
8 282 Jemima Barr 15 Tasman Swim Club NZL 2:33.65
9 202 Elaina Neal 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:33.90
10 49 Sophie Winter 14 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 2:34.39
11 253 Jorja Younger 16 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:34.93
12 91 Samantha Dutton 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:35.71
13 2 Charlise Miller 16 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 2:35.72
14 472 Mia Booth 15 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 2:36.99
15 354 Katie Hills 16 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:37.37
16 268 Zaniqua Pratt-Smith 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 2:37.38
17 311 Emma Morton 15 Neptune Swim Club NZL 2:37.41
18 258 Bree McCowatt 17 Matamata Swim Club NZL 2:37.69
19 447 Jayda Hancock 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:37.92
20 316 Isabella McConchie 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 2:37.96
21 245 Hanna Cohr 16 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:37.98
22 90 Kiera Carroll 16 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:38.06
23 477 Bianca Yeldon 13 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 2:38.12
24 232 Olivia Stairmand 15 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 2:38.36
25 213 Sophie Sam 14 Kiwi ASC NZL 2:38.58
26 37 Kayleigh Martin 15 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 2:38.64
27 394 Skye Trist 14 QEII Swim Club NZL 2:38.70
28 422 Sophie Perry 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:39.30
29 257 Olivia Emmett 13 Matamata Swim Club NZL 2:39.53
30 421 Emma Parsons 17 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:39.55
31 99 Florence Venner 14 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:40.00
32 502 Islay Boyes 14 United Swimming Club NZL 2:40.04
33 406 Astrid Kyle 16 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 2:40.06
34 109 Alessandra Unsworth 14 Capital Swim Club NZL 2:40.16
35 423 Hayley Sharpe 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:40.16
36 163 Scout Carter 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 2:40.32
37 507 Sienna Lushkott 14 United Swimming Club NZL 2:40.35
38 407 Grace-Avei Tea 14 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 2:40.35
39 274 Anita White 14 Murihiku Swimming Club NZL 2:40.41
40 324 Ella Hamilton 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:40.54
41 414 Amelie Austin 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:40.57
42 279 Keira Joyce 14 Napier Aquahawks NZL 2:40.73
43 151 Isabella Bancks 17 Heretaunga Sundevils NZL 2:40.80
44 100 Abby Wright 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:40.83
45 398 Lily Martin 17 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 2:40.98
46 522 Bianca Raxworthy 13 Waterhole Swimming NZL 2:41.08
47 205 Catherine Sonerson 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:41.20
48 171 Elenoa Asi 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:41.27
49 308 Sophie Hutchens 14 Neptune Swim Club NZL 2:41.38
50 317 Eloise Savry 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 2:41.43
51 449 Anina Loveridge 15 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:41.48
52 130 Zoe Pedersen 14 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:41.52
53 542 Eva Matthews 17 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 2:41.74
54 549 Caitlin Roberts 15 Waitaha Swim Club NZL 2:41.87
55 531 Teuila McDiarmid 13 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 2:42.00
56 476 Annika Yeldon 15 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 2:42.13
57 345 Deegan Croucher 14 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 2:42.22
58 32 Monique Austin 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 2:42.26
59 363 Jade Schumacher 15 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:42.26
60 386 Meg Shuker 15 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 2:42.35
61 12 Tessa Harvey 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:42.41
62 523 Sualo Lafoga 13 Waverley Swimming Club NZL 2:42.41
63 59 Chloe Graham 15 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 2:42.44
64 106 Lucy Price 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 2:42.71
65 408 Laura Watts 13 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 2:42.75
66 488 Amalia Cabrera-Martin 15 Swim Timaru NZL 2:42.79
67 238 Kayla Gaskill 15 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 2:42.82
68 441 Keana Woodfield 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:42.87
69 319 Jorja Stott 14 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 2:42.90
70 129 Hayley Middleton 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:42.90
71 335 Olivia Taylor 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:43.09
72 369 Isabella Bolton 14 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 2:43.11
73 277 Harriet Douglas 14 Napier Aquahawks NZL 2:43.19
74 399 Milla Sutherland 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 2:43.21
75 83 Minnette Richards 15 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:43.24
76 124 Isabel Bouzaid 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:43.33
77 201 Miya Jiang 13 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:43.34
78 182 Grace Seeto 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:43.39
79 452 Bailee Robertson 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:43.40
80 526 Taylor Botha 16 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 2:43.54
81 357 Niamh Manning 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:43.62
82 376 Dannielle Rule 14 Porirua City Aquatics NZL 2:43.65
83 529 Tamsin Hodson 16 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 2:43.73
84 46 Emma Rees 16 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 2:43.74
85 69 Lucy Reeve 14 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 2:43.85
86 554 Kate Cowan 14 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 2:43.89
87 14 Jessica Kneale 16 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:43.89
88 155 Roxanne Le Roux 16 Hokonui Aquatics NZL 2:43.94
89 225 Caroline Gilpin 15 Kowhai Swimming Club NZL 2:43.95
90 9 Kate Dekker 15 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:44.00
91 442 Chiara Woodford 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:44.03
92 77 Eliza Glover 13 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:44.04
93 501 Kate McLaren 13 Trojans Swim Club NZL 2:44.06
94 397 Emily Hassan 13 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 2:44.15
95 494 Anabel Scott 13 Swim Timaru NZL 2:44.24
96 544 Sophia Molnar 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 2:44.30
97 361 Taimana Randall 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:44.35
98 24 Lily-Anne Humphreys 14 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 2:44.41
99 482 Neeve Morrison 18 Swim Waipa Club #TASC NZL 2:44.56
100 485 Briar Annett 14 Swim Timaru NZL 2:44.63
101 450 Madison Mattock 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:44.73
102 528 Hayley Foon 15 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 2:44.76
103 400 Imogen Waite 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 2:44.80
104 256 Bella Dye 14 Matamata Swim Club NZL 2:44.81
105 360 Jessica Pilbrow 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:44.95
106 186 Natalie Sturt 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:44.99
107 436 Chelsea Lomas 15 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:45.02
108 321 Carissa Billington 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:45.03
109 38 Isla McNulty 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 2:45.06
110 148 Kaylah Reynolds 14 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 2:45.18
111 35 Chloe Haddon 15 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 2:45.28
112 199 Charlotte Hall 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:45.31
113 80 Jessica Lovell 13 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:45.36
114 112 Mia Elsmore 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 2:45.55
115 58 Kate Galletly 14 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 2:45.60
116 187 Addison Voight 14 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:45.81
117 206 Annabelle Stirling 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:45.94
118 36 Lily Marlow 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 2:45.95
119 438 Alyssa Tapper 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:45.99
120 431 Olivia Ballantyne 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:46.04
121 103 Maddie Kilgariff 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 2:46.54
122 471 Alexia Booth 13 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 2:46.61
123 508 Amorita Ng 13 United Swimming Club NZL 2:46.88
124 500 Anna McLaren 13 Trojans Swim Club NZL 2:46.89
125 3 Emma Ogilvie 13 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 2:47.15
126 237 Amelia Croft 13 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 2:47.38
127 491 Victoria Kyle 13 Swim Timaru NZL 2:47.56
128 458 Alice Davies 13 SwimZone Racing NZL 2:47.58
129 344 Sylvie Gardner 13 Northwave Swim Club NZL 2:47.63
130 168 Anika Moleta 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 2:48.56
131 11 Emma Fletcher 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:48.62
132 290 Emily Chadderton 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 2:49.00
133 380 Jessica Cochran 13 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 2:49.12
134 558 Lorna Vaivao 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 2:49.23
135 537 Catherine Dawson 13 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 2:49.30
136 448 Isabella Keenan 13 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:49.35
137 131 Eleanor Saunders 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:49.51
138 68 Phoebe McKenzie 13 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 2:49.57
139 294 Annabel Grenfell 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 2:49.62
140 297 Olivia Huata-Findlay 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 2:49.81
141 78 Sophie Kole 13 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:49.90
142 412 Lily London 13 Swim Rotorua NZL 2:49.92
2021-05-04 14:56:21 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner