2021-05-08   05:22:17
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
39 100m Backstroke Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 159 Ryan Sargent 18 Howick Pakuranga NZL 1:03.29
2 95 Fidel Poulsen 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:05.13
3 418 Benjamin Haskell 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:05.34
4 60 Ben Isles 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 1:05.58
5 553 Emlyn Clayden 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 1:05.59
6 320 Kieran Thornton 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 1:05.74
7 248 Henry Sewell 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:06.05
8 329 Ignat Kechin 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:06.07
9 195 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:06.15
10 490 Thomas Kyle 15 Swim Timaru NZL 1:06.23
11 54 Lachlan Stewart 17 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 1:06.28
12 194 Cody Bennett 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:06.35
13 255 Lucas Dowty 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 1:06.72
14 353 Zac Baveystock 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:07.03
15 47 Liam Rees 14 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 1:07.54
16 73 Lukas Bayer 14 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 1:07.66
17 218 Eddie Wright 16 Kiwi ASC NZL 1:07.81
18 427 Liam Woods 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:07.97
19 336 Dominic Wharepouri 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:08.00
20 284 Corban Holland 16 Tasman Swim Club NZL 1:08.11
21 26 Adrian Greupink 17 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 1:08.26
22 62 Eli Wilson 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 1:08.28
23 527 Blake Dempster 17 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 1:08.28
24 147 Maesyn Koia 16 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 1:08.38
25 247 Louis Oliver 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:08.51
26 551 Oscar Baggaley 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 1:08.54
27 8 Asa Banbury 14 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 1:08.60
28 33 Kinnon Broekhuizen 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 1:08.95
29 231 Clayton Fell 14 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 1:08.96
30 356 Thomas Logger 16 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:09.00
31 76 Oliver Horsfield 14 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 1:09.05
32 416 Ian Chen 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:09.07
33 67 Henry King 14 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 1:09.07
34 51 Dillique Brown 16 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 1:09.18
35 545 Vlad Smirnov 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 1:09.19
36 133 Jonathan Swanepoel 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:09.25
37 385 Kyan Potter 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 1:09.30
38 98 Keyah Tana 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:09.37
39 156 Kale Farquharson 15 Howick Pakuranga NZL 1:09.41
40 132 Nino Schiltknecht 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:09.46
41 96 Lawrence Reade 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:09.58
42 135 Kenneth Wang 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:09.65
43 94 Henry Ludbrook 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:09.76
44 261 Ashton Rogers 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 1:09.87
45 243 Caleb Wilson 15 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 1:09.90
46 355 Devlin Langton 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:10.07
47 101 Louis Appleby 15 Capital Swim Club NZL 1:10.16
48 154 Clark Jamieson 14 Hokonui Aquatics NZL 1:10.17
49 128 Leo Flynn 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:10.20
50 563 Adam Roman 14 Fulton Amateur Swimming Team NZL 1:10.34
51 446 Tavish Graham 15 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 1:10.36
52 113 Sam Hewlett 14 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 1:10.41
53 249 Tommy Travers 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:10.43
54 419 Jeremy Li 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:10.56
55 176 Hamish Giddens 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:10.75
56 86 Joel Verran 15 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 1:10.76
57 164 Blake Chase 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 1:10.82
58 519 William Schurink 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 1:10.91
59 486 Jack Boorer-Lilley 14 Swim Timaru NZL 1:11.06
60 479 Jayden Darby 15 Te Aroha Swim Club NZL 1:11.12
61 395 Eli Adams 15 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 1:11.13
62 318 Yohann Savry 13 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 1:11.16
63 562 Kullen Montgomery 15 Fulton Amateur Swimming Team NZL 1:11.20
64 327 Jason Hua North Shore Swimming Club 1:11.33
14 NZL
65 93 Izaiahs Linton Bream Bay Swim Club 1:11.34
14 NZL
66 191 Zachary Alexander Pirates Swim Team 1:11.37
13 NZL
67 484 Luke Tompkins Temuka Swimming Club 1:11.56
13 NZL
68 144 Bailie Schick Dargaville Swim Club 1:11.72
14 NZL
69 387 David Wright Pukekohe Swimming Club 1:11.95
14 NZL
70 82 Finlay McNabb Blenheim Swimming Club 1:11.97
13 NZL
71 197 Ned Dassanayake Pirates Swim Team 1:11.98
14 NZL
72 52 Asher Hales Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
1:12.06
13 NZL
73 184 Daniel Streletsky 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:12.14
74 216 Alfie WeatherstonHarvey 13 Kiwi ASC NZL 1:12.20
75 362 Nick Reeder 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:12.28
76 15 Gianni Martin 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 1:12.32
2021-05-04 14:57:14 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner