2021-05-08   07:01:55
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
32 50m Freestyle Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 527 Blake Dempster 17 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 25.37
2 160 William Waters 17 Howick Pakuranga NZL 25.56
3 85 Hamish Timpson 18 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 25.57
4 136 George Wenman 17 Coast Swimming Club NZL 25.58
5 303 Daniel Gilbert 16 Neptune Swim Club NZL 25.65
6 241 Aron McKeefry 17 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 25.94
7 490 Thomas Kyle 15 Swim Timaru NZL 25.98
8 26 Adrian Greupink 17 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 26.08
9 517 Lachlann Mactaggart 16 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 26.16
10 60 Ben Isles 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 26.18
11 55 Oliver Tippett 16 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 26.20
12 248 Henry Sewell 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 26.23
13 261 Ashton Rogers 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 26.31
14 71 Mitchell Veix 16 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 26.31
15 62 Eli Wilson 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 26.36
16 164 Blake Chase 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 26.38
17 329 Ignat Kechin 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 26.41
18 45 Haidyn Pringle 18 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 26.42
19 214 Anthony Sim 16 Kiwi ASC NZL 26.53
20 468 Harrison Summers 15 Taieri Swimming Club NZL 26.54
21 405 Saniru Hewa 15 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 26.58
22 195 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 26.58
23 174 Hunter Butler 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 26.61
24 51 Dillique Brown 16 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 26.62
25 203 James O'Brien 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 26.67
26 418 Benjamin Haskell 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 26.72
27 18 Brayden Scharvi 16 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 26.78
28 255 Lucas Dowty 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 26.79
29 152 Marcus Sisam 16 Heretaunga Sundevils NZL 26.81
30 218 Eddie Wright 16 Kiwi ASC NZL 26.81
31 96 Lawrence Reade 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 26.89
32 86 Joel Verran 15 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 26.96
33 221 Tariq Billinghurst 14 Kiwi West Aquatics NZL 27.06
34 530 Jackson Kingi 17 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 27.08
35 147 Maesyn Koia 16 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 27.18
36 44 Caleb Ludlow 14 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 27.18
37 551 Oscar Baggaley 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 27.19
38 385 Kyan Potter 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 27.21
39 76 Oliver Horsfield 14 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 27.22
40 401 Jacob Winter 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 27.22
41 94 Henry Ludbrook 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 27.24
42 204 Sean O'Connor-Close 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 27.26
43 336 Dominic Wharepouri 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 27.27
44 159 Ryan Sargent 18 Howick Pakuranga NZL 27.28
45 315 Ethan Blair 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 27.29
46 415 Matthew Chanwai 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 27.30
47 29 Damian Robertson 16 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 27.31
48 510 William Sun 14 United Swimming Club NZL 27.33
49 141 Cameron Baker 16 Dannevirke Swimming Club NZL 27.34
50 153 Bryan Bennett 15 Hokonui Aquatics NZL 27.35
51 81 Oliver Mandeno 17 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 27.36
52 356 Thomas Logger 16 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 27.40
53 459 George Dorre 14 SwimZone Racing NZL 27.40
54 370 Arun Dunn 16 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 27.40
55 381 Ryan Elliott 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 27.40
56 48 Monty Wilson 17 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 27.47
57 101 Louis Appleby 15 Capital Swim Club NZL 27.48
58 200 Daniel Hawes 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 27.50
59 228 Aaron Skipper 16 Kowhai Swimming Club NZL 27.50
60 194 Cody Bennett 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 27.51
61 144 Bailie Schick 14 Dargaville Swim Club NZL 27.52
62 108 Caleb Tan 14 Capital Swim Club NZL 27.60
63 156 Kale Farquharson 15 Howick Pakuranga NZL 27.61
64 247 Louis Oliver Masterton Swimming Club 27.65
15 NZL
65 552 Mitchell Beadle Vikings Swim Club Inc 27.67
15 NZL
66 10 Kylan Ellis Liz van Welie Aquatics 27.73
15 NZL
67 157 Julian Ling Howick Pakuranga 27.74
14 NZL
68 113 Sam Hewlett TBSS Central City Swimming 27.74
14 NZL
69 167 Ethan Limmer Ice Breaker Aquatics 27.77
15 NZL
70 70 Logan Scammell Ashburton Swim Team 27.81
15 NZL
71 563 Adam Roman Fulton Amateur Swimming Team 27.84
14 NZL
72 427 Liam Woods St Paul's Swimming Club 27.88
14 NZL
73 67 Henry King Ashburton Swim Team 27.91
14 NZL
74 146 Eliot Williams Dargaville Swim Club 27.91
15 NZL
75 166 Duncan Clark Ice Breaker Aquatics 27.92
14 NZL
76 73 Lukas Bayer Bay of Islands Swimming Club 27.92
14 NZL
77 154 Clark Jamieson Hokonui Aquatics 27.93
14 NZL
78 325 Charles Heathcote North Shore Swimming Club 27.93
14 NZL
79 483 Vardan Sims Temuka Swimming Club 27.94
14 NZL
80 364 Aanakyn William Harris Evolution Aquatics Tauranga 27.94
15 NZL
81 243 Caleb Wilson Manurewa Swimming Club 27.94
15 NZL
82 299 Oliver Morton Nelson South Swim Club 27.95
14 NZL
83 486 Jack Boorer-Lilley Swim Timaru 27.97
14 NZL
84 233 Yug Tyagi Mt Eden Swimming 27.98
15 NZL
85 434 Miles Julian St Peter's Swimming Club 27.98
14 NZL
86 479 Jayden Darby Te Aroha Swim Club 28.00
15 NZL
87 170 Ryan Stott Ice Breaker Aquatics 28.07
14 NZL
88 373 Jayden Waters-Dawes Papatoetoe Swimming Club 28.08
14 NZL
89 532 Felix Bargh Wharenui Swim Club 28.09
14 NZL
90 177 Hamish Inwood Jasi Swim Club 28.09
13 NZL
91 346 Neighton Fraser Oamaru Swimming Club 28.10
13 NZL
92 198 Ben Dudding Pirates Swim Team 28.10
14 NZL
93 506 Finn Lock United Swimming Club 28.11
14 NZL
94 331 Arthur Makarov-Paton North Shore Swimming Club 28.11
14 NZL
95 27 Ryan Maxwell Te Arawa Swimming 28.13
14 NZL
96 524 Benjamin Jackson Whakatane Swimming Club 28.14
14 NZL
97 79 Jack Love Blenheim Swimming Club 28.15
14 NZL
98 133 Jonathan Swanepoel Coast Swimming Club 28.22
13 NZL
99 348 Olli McDiarmid-Jones 14 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 28.26
100 231 Clayton Fell 14 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 28.27
101 404 Ben Hew 14 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 28.28
102 318 Yohann Savry 13 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 28.29
103 545 Vlad Smirnov 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 28.30
104 484 Luke Tompkins 13 Temuka Swimming Club NZL 28.30
105 327 Jason Hua 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 28.31
106 93 Izaiahs Linton 14 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 28.39
107 556 Harrison James 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 28.40
108 57 Noah Fanene 13 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 28.42
109 184 Daniel Streletsky 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 28.43
110 289 Will Alford 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 28.51
111 143 Hadley Herman 13 Dargaville Swim Club NZL 28.51
112 128 Leo Flynn 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 28.53
113 126 William Delamare 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 28.54
114 355 Devlin Langton 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 28.58
115 178 Mun Jager 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 28.70
116 105 William Marshall 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 28.82
117 244 Ionatana BakerSefo 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 28.89
118 242 Manava'ofa'ae'eiki Taufa 13 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 28.96
119 470 Matthew Biddington 13 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 28.98
120 123 Lucas Perceval 13 Central Hawkes Bay Swimming NZL 29.13
121 180 Finlay McCullough 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 29.19
122 25 Finley English 13 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 29.25
123 557 Tyson Lynch 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 29.28
124 191 Zachary Alexander 13 Pirates Swim Team NZL 29.28
125 215 Taka Sugiyama 13 Kiwi ASC NZL 29.37
126 176 Hamish Giddens 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 29.40
127 246 Henry Oliver 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 29.43
128 520 Douglas Wise 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 29.45
129 165 Kohae Cherrington 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 29.46
130 362 Nick Reeder 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 29.53
131 328 Luke Jackson 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 29.69
132 505 Harry Huang 13 United Swimming Club NZL 29.73
133 250 Sam Whitehead-Kai 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 29.75
134 252 Jack Younger 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 29.77
2021-05-04 14:57:03 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner