2021-05-08   06:42:48
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
30 200m Individual Medley Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 420 Kaz Lohrer 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:22.59
2 195 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:23.11
3 159 Ryan Sargent 18 Howick Pakuranga NZL 2:24.05
4 204 Sean O'Connor-Close 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:24.09
5 81 Oliver Mandeno 17 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:24.31
6 553 Emlyn Clayden 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 2:25.41
7 18 Brayden Scharvi 16 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:25.70
8 162 Joshua Carroll 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 2:26.04
9 125 Jett Curteis 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:26.23
10 416 Ian Chen 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:26.31
11 107 Oliver Rumney 14 Capital Swim Club NZL 2:26.80
12 95 Fidel Poulsen 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:27.07
13 247 Louis Oliver 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:27.21
14 170 Ryan Stott 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 2:27.25
15 62 Eli Wilson 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 2:27.34
16 86 Joel Verran 15 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:27.36
17 418 Benjamin Haskell 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:27.79
18 323 Jack Forsman 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:28.02
19 5 Benjamin Smith 16 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 2:28.12
20 356 Thomas Logger 16 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:28.24
21 331 Arthur Makarov-Paton 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:28.43
22 353 Zac Baveystock 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:28.56
23 552 Mitchell Beadle 15 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 2:28.71
24 401 Jacob Winter 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 2:28.75
25 96 Lawrence Reade 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:28.79
26 157 Julian Ling 14 Howick Pakuranga NZL 2:28.88
27 203 James O'Brien 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:29.34
28 255 Lucas Dowty 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 2:29.55
29 60 Ben Isles 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 2:29.60
30 437 Mathew Peacock 15 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:30.22
31 160 William Waters 17 Howick Pakuranga NZL 2:30.30
32 248 Henry Sewell 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:30.35
33 315 Ethan Blair 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 2:30.62
34 419 Jeremy Li 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:30.76
35 551 Oscar Baggaley 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 2:30.78
36 194 Cody Bennett 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:30.98
37 88 Ryan Andrews 16 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:31.18
38 510 William Sun 14 United Swimming Club NZL 2:31.25
39 495 Alexander Tudgey 14 Swim Timaru NZL 2:31.48
40 320 Kieran Thornton 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 2:31.50
41 48 Monty Wilson 17 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 2:31.73
42 336 Dominic Wharepouri 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:31.74
43 524 Benjamin Jackson 14 Whakatane Swimming Club NZL 2:32.13
44 147 Maesyn Koia 16 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 2:32.15
45 506 Finn Lock 14 United Swimming Club NZL 2:32.32
46 43 Joshua Allan 18 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 2:32.39
47 434 Miles Julian 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:32.62
48 261 Ashton Rogers 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 2:32.71
49 385 Kyan Potter 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 2:32.74
50 241 Aron McKeefry 17 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 2:32.82
51 509 Henry Oram 15 United Swimming Club NZL 2:32.98
52 94 Henry Ludbrook 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:32.98
53 427 Liam Woods 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:33.16
54 156 Kale Farquharson 15 Howick Pakuranga NZL 2:33.19
55 370 Arun Dunn 16 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 2:33.41
56 113 Sam Hewlett 14 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 2:33.96
57 135 Kenneth Wang 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:33.98
58 284 Corban Holland 16 Tasman Swim Club NZL 2:34.23
59 493 Harry Sargent 14 Swim Timaru NZL 2:34.24
60 527 Blake Dempster 17 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 2:34.26
61 149 Toby Taylor 16 Geraldine Swimming Club NZL 2:34.47
62 133 Jonathan Swanepoel 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:34.51
63 174 Hunter Butler 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:34.53
64 233 Yug Tyagi 15 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 2:34.60
65 141 Cameron Baker 16 Dannevirke Swimming Club NZL 2:34.68
66 377 Tyler Adams 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 2:34.74
67 132 Nino Schiltknecht 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:34.81
68 67 Henry King 14 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 2:34.82
69 249 Tommy Travers 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:34.97
70 200 Daniel Hawes 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:35.11
71 346 Neighton Fraser 13 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 2:35.21
72 183 WooJin Song 15 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:35.26
73 348 Olli McDiarmid-Jones 14 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 2:35.35
74 79 Jack Love 14 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:35.67
75 172 Halalova Asi 17 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:35.84
76 517 Lachlann Mactaggart 16 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 2:35.92
77 451 Daniel Read 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:36.18
78 350 Samuel Petrie 15 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 2:36.25
79 269 Braith Swanberg 14 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 2:36.39
80 98 Keyah Tana 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:36.40
81 33 Kinnon Broekhuizen 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 2:36.50
82 563 Adam Roman 14 Fulton Amateur Swimming Team NZL 2:36.51
83 322 Lucas Forbes 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:36.54
84 51 Dillique Brown 16 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 2:36.58
85 395 Eli Adams 15 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 2:36.83
86 40 Ryan Roche 16 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 2:36.86
87 10 Kylan Ellis 15 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:37.04
88 76 Oliver Horsfield 14 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 2:37.07
89 166 Duncan Clark 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 2:37.16
90 52 Asher Hales 13 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 2:37.19
91 29 Damian Robertson Te Arawa Swimming 2:37.22
16 NZL
92 239 Nathan Joe Manurewa Swimming Club 2:37.34
16 NZL
93 486 Jack Boorer-Lilley Swim Timaru 2:37.61
14 NZL
94 70 Logan Scammell Ashburton Swim Team 2:37.75
15 NZL
95 176 Hamish Giddens Jasi Swim Club 2:37.80
13 NZL
96 167 Ethan Limmer Ice Breaker Aquatics 2:37.83
15 NZL
97 355 Devlin Langton Evolution Aquatics Tauranga 2:38.05
13 NZL
98 8 Asa Banbury Liz van Welie Aquatics 2:38.08
14 NZL
99 158 Daniel Park 14 Howick Pakuranga NZL 2:38.33
100 144 Bailie Schick 14 Dargaville Swim Club NZL 2:38.45
101 474 Zach Edwards 14 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 2:38.57
102 105 William Marshall 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 2:38.60
103 556 Harrison James 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 2:38.78
104 318 Yohann Savry 13 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 2:38.80
105 197 Ned Dassanayake 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:38.96
106 299 Oliver Morton 14 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 2:39.00
107 432 Max Downey 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:39.22
108 289 Will Alford 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 2:39.25
109 483 Vardan Sims 14 Temuka Swimming Club NZL 2:39.39
110 362 Nick Reeder 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:39.41
111 545 Vlad Smirnov 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 2:39.43
112 178 Mun Jager 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:39.50
113 198 Ben Dudding 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:39.55
114 359 Yeonsu Na 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:39.56
115 184 Daniel Streletsky 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:39.91
116 165 Kohae Cherrington 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 2:39.96
117 525 TeMana Atutolu 13 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 2:40.10
118 518 Coast Morland 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 2:40.50
119 484 Luke Tompkins 13 Temuka Swimming Club NZL 2:40.94
120 123 Lucas Perceval 13 Central Hawkes Bay Swimming NZL 2:40.97
121 215 Taka Sugiyama 13 Kiwi ASC NZL 2:41.04
122 250 Sam Whitehead-Kai 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:41.31
123 180 Finlay McCullough 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:41.76
124 503 Yoichi Chan 13 United Swimming Club NZL 2:41.83
125 328 Luke Jackson 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:41.83
126 17 Hunter Sands 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:42.28
127 535 Matthew Cleverly 13 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 2:42.52
128 120 Jasper Stevenson 13 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 2:42.77
129 25 Finley English 13 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 2:42.83
130 216 Alfie WeatherstonHarvey 13 Kiwi ASC NZL 2:43.01
131 116 Tom Kenny 13 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 2:43.68
132 520 Douglas Wise 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 2:43.79
133 82 Finlay McNabb 13 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:43.92
134 511 Fraser Walker 13 United Swimming Club NZL 2:44.23
2021-05-04 14:56:58 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner