2021-05-08   06:14:00
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
21 200m Backstroke Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 303 Daniel Gilbert 16 Neptune Swim Club NZL 2:18.66
2 159 Ryan Sargent 18 Howick Pakuranga NZL 2:19.86
3 418 Benjamin Haskell 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:20.77
4 60 Ben Isles 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 2:20.80
5 553 Emlyn Clayden 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 2:21.14
6 54 Lachlan Stewart 17 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 2:22.17
7 195 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:22.85
8 320 Kieran Thornton 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 2:23.10
9 194 Cody Bennett 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:25.18
10 248 Henry Sewell 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:26.51
11 356 Thomas Logger 16 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:27.36
12 8 Asa Banbury 14 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:27.71
13 545 Vlad Smirnov 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 2:27.74
14 33 Kinnon Broekhuizen 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 2:27.80
15 284 Corban Holland 16 Tasman Swim Club NZL 2:27.84
16 255 Lucas Dowty 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 2:28.13
17 446 Tavish Graham 15 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:28.31
18 416 Ian Chen 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:28.50
19 132 Nino Schiltknecht 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:28.61
20 81 Oliver Mandeno 17 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:28.80
21 495 Alexander Tudgey 14 Swim Timaru NZL 2:28.90
22 94 Henry Ludbrook 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:28.91
23 486 Jack Boorer-Lilley 14 Swim Timaru NZL 2:29.36
24 88 Ryan Andrews 16 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:29.46
25 385 Kyan Potter 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 2:29.52
26 519 William Schurink 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 2:29.66
27 420 Kaz Lohrer 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:29.70
28 70 Logan Scammell 15 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 2:29.84
29 73 Lukas Bayer 14 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 2:30.01
30 370 Arun Dunn 16 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 2:30.14
31 93 Izaiahs Linton 14 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:30.24
32 336 Dominic Wharepouri 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:30.32
33 419 Jeremy Li 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:30.41
34 355 Devlin Langton 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:30.66
35 197 Ned Dassanayake 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 2:30.73
36 67 Henry King 14 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 2:30.81
37 247 Louis Oliver 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:30.98
38 101 Louis Appleby 15 Capital Swim Club NZL 2:31.01
39 144 Bailie Schick 14 Dargaville Swim Club NZL 2:31.53
40 231 Clayton Fell 14 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 2:31.96
41 427 Liam Woods 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:32.23
42 47 Liam Rees 14 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 2:32.36
43 133 Jonathan Swanepoel 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:32.65
44 387 David Wright 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 2:32.90
45 216 Alfie WeatherstonHarvey 13 Kiwi ASC NZL 2:32.91
46 362 Nick Reeder 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 2:34.11
47 525 TeMana Atutolu 13 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 2:35.93
48 82 Finlay McNabb 13 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:35.99
49 4 Charlie Overend 13 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 2:36.34
50 328 Luke Jackson 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:36.51
51 518 Coast Morland 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 2:36.55
52 511 Fraser Walker 13 United Swimming Club NZL 2:37.24
53 135 Kenneth Wang 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:37.35
54 105 William Marshall 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 2:38.20
55 52 Asher Hales 13 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 2:38.20
56 128 Leo Flynn 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 2:38.30
57 484 Luke Tompkins 13 Temuka Swimming Club NZL 2:38.52
58 15 Gianni Martin 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:38.62
59 17 Hunter Sands 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 2:39.12
60 503 Yoichi Chan 13 United Swimming Club NZL 2:39.63
2021-05-04 14:56:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner