Startliste for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
200m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
81 |
|
Oliver Mandeno |
17 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Mitchell Veix |
16 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
NZL |
2:22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
247 |
|
Louis Oliver |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
551 |
|
Oscar Baggaley |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
|
Ryan Andrews |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
NZL |
2:30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Ryan Roche |
16 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
141 |
|
Cameron Baker |
16 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
43 |
|
Joshua Allan |
18 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
396 |
|
Leo Duncan |
16 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
524 |
|
Benjamin Jackson |
14 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
79 |
|
Jack Love |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
167 |
|
Ethan Limmer |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
2:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
149 |
|
Toby Taylor |
16 |
Geraldine Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
233 |
|
Yug Tyagi |
15 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
NZL |
2:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
284 |
|
Corban Holland |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
2:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
19 |
|
George Wyllie |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
NZL |
2:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
451 |
|
Daniel Read |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu |
NZL |
2:39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
33 |
|
Kinnon Broekhuizen |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
123 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
NZL |
2:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
460 |
|
Lucas Hanson |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
NZL |
2:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
116 |
|
Tom Kenny |
13 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
126 |
|
William Delamare |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
250 |
|
Sam Whitehead-Kai |
13 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-04 14:57:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|