Program for IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
T10,11,12-15 100m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
89 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
330 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:41.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
97 |
|
Jasmine Huttunen |
2010 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:50.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
191 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:54.13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
1:56.71 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
275 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
265 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
280 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
279 |
|
Alysa Saarelainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
253 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
257 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
209 |
|
Skylar Graves |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
286 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
281 |
|
Janely Poppy Liiva |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
278 |
|
Leonina Haapanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
290 |
|
Ea Paajanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
315 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
184 |
|
Noora Kuosmanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
55 |
|
Vieno Hakakari |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:46.31 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:49.69 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Erin Ahtikari |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
1:57.08 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Neela Pekkala |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
|
Lili Kannisto |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Lumi-Tuulikki Parkkonen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
Unna Palaste |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
Keravan Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Lili Galambosi |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
|
Viivi Heikkinen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
kirke nurmist |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
12-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
99 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
160 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
309 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Maija Hinkkala |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
239 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
243 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:16.56 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
1:18.77 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Annu Pasma |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:18.88 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Noora Glasin |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:19.99 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:21.11 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Josefina Vainio |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
1:21.61 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jenna Helminen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
1:22.44 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Nella Honkanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:24.97 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Octopus Lohja |
|
1:27.75 |
|
|
|
229 |
|
Milja Vuori |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
1:29.73 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Hilla Lehtonen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:30.57 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:30.64 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
1:31.15 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
1:31.95 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
1:33.36 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
1:39.75 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Aino Lindholm |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:39.96 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
26 |
14 |
|
Anastasia-Aleksandra Peltonen |
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
1:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
312 |
|
Vieno Niemi |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:40.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
126 |
|
Kaisla Paalanen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
53 |
|
Ella Arvela |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
121 |
|
Aino Nokikuru |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
134 |
|
Iiris Tuukkanen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
11 |
|
Pipsa Linteri |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
21 |
|
Linnea Stolt |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-23 13.57.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|