Ohjelma Ruskauinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 4, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100m Individual Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:00.34 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:03.11 |
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
403 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:26.26 |
|
LATE |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
40 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
214 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
388 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
89 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
17 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Lars Forchini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
79 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
329 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
261 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:50.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
86 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
115 |
|
Aleksi Kemppainen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
210 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
120 |
|
Matias Väänänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
337 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
363 |
|
Lukas Ruonakoski |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
310 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
169 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
167 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
173 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
162 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
373 |
|
Juho Tarvainen |
2004 |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
FIN |
1:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
60 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
80 |
|
Veikko Mikael Korpipää |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
248 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
138 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
178 |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
379 |
|
Antti Latikka |
1990 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
339 |
|
Harri Määttä |
1977 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-02 19:04:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|