Program for Vantaan Pärskeet
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Myyrmäki |
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 5, 2020 to syys 5, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
400m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
147 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
56 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:10.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
48 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:13.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
237 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
5:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
62 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:16.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
63 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:18.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
64 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:36.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
Petri Rahko |
1965 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
5:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
125 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:46.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
124 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:58.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
65 |
|
Joona Korte |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
96 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
53 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
6:13.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
51 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
6:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
52 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
54 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-04 18.36.49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Vanders |
|
|
|
|